Lucknow To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to Orai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11016 Kushinagar Exp Lucknow 00:40 Orai 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp Lucknow 02:35 Orai 06:31 N Y N N N N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Lucknow 03:55 Orai 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp Lucknow 05:50 Orai 09:51 N Y N Y N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Lucknow 06:30 Orai 09:51 N N N N N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Badshahnagar 10:58 Orai 14:59 N Y N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Badshahnagar 10:58 Orai 14:58 N N N N N Y N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Badshahnagar 10:58 Orai 14:58 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Badshahnagar 10:58 Orai 14:58 N N N Y Y N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Lucknow 11:50 Orai 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Lucknow 11:50 Orai 14:59 Y N N N N N N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Lucknow 16:20 Orai 19:26 N Y N N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Lucknow 16:20 Orai 19:32 Y N N Y N N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Lucknow 16:20 Orai 19:38 N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Lucknow 16:20 Orai 19:55 N N N N N Y N
11110 Lko Jhs Int Exp Lucknow 16:25 Orai 20:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp Lucknow 19:45 Orai 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Lucknow 20:10 Orai Starts N N N Y N N N
19314 Indore Express Lucknow 22:40 Orai 02:10 N N N N Y N N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre Lucknow 22:40 Orai 02:04 Y N N N N N N
12108 Ljn Ltt Express Lucknow 22:45 Orai 01:41 N Y N Y N N Y
12194 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp Lucknow 22:50 Orai 01:42 Y N N N N N N
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Lucknow 22:50 Orai 01:41 Y N Y N N Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp Lucknow 23:20 Orai 03:05 Y N Y N N Y N
19168 Sabarmati Exp Lucknow 23:20 Orai 03:04 N Y N Y Y N Y

Lucknow to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the ‘City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.