Train Schedule

Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:10
Hardoi (HRI)
Arr. 23:38
Dep. 23:40
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Arr. 00:45
Dep. 00:50
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 01:52
Dep. 01:57
Rampur (RMU)
Arr. 02:48
Dep. 02:50
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 03:40
Dep. 03:50
Hapur (HPU)
Arr. 05:17
Dep. 05:20
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 06:20
Dep. 06:26
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Lucknow Mail – 12229

Know about train Lucknow Mail, 12229 that is travelling from Lucknowto New Delhi. Train Lucknow Mail passes 9 stations which are New Delhi, Hapur, Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Bareilly, Shahjehanpur, Rampur, Lucknow, Hardoi. Its starting point is from Lucknow. Train Lucknow Mail ends at New Delhi. Distance travelled by Train Lucknow Mail is 493 kms.