Lucknow To Hardoi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to Hardoi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Lucknow 03:10 Hardoi 04:42 N Y N N N N N
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Lucknow 03:10 Hardoi 04:41 N N N Y N Y N
14115 Ald Hw Exp Lucknow 05:15 Hardoi 06:43 Y N Y N Y N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Lucknow 05:35 Hardoi 07:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Bsb Be Express Malhour 06:21 Hardoi 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14307 Prg Be Express Lucknow 06:40 Hardoi 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Tribeni Express Lucknow 08:45 Hardoi 10:19 N N Y N Y N Y
84369 Tribeni Express Lucknow 08:45 Hardoi 10:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Tribeni Express Lucknow 08:45 Hardoi 10:19 Y Y N Y N Y N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Lucknow 10:40 Hardoi 12:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22453 Rajya Rani Exp Lucknow 14:30 Hardoi 16:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Lucknow 14:50 Hardoi 16:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Lucknow 15:45 Hardoi 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Lucknow 16:10 Hardoi 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Lucknow 16:45 Hardoi 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express Lucknow 18:35 Hardoi 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14013 Sln Dli Exp Lucknow 18:50 Hardoi 20:30 N Y N N N N Y
14015 Sadbhawana Exp Lucknow 18:50 Hardoi 20:31 Y N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp Lucknow 18:50 Hardoi 20:31 N N N Y N Y N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp Lucknow 18:50 Hardoi 20:31 N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express Lucknow 19:50 Hardoi 21:15 N Y N N N N N
04203 Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 20:25 Hardoi 21:48 N N Y N Y N Y
14257 K V Exp Lucknow 20:45 Hardoi 22:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lko Sre Pas Lucknow 21:10 Hardoi 01:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Padmavat Expres Lucknow 21:40 Hardoi 23:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12229 Lucknow Mail Lucknow 22:10 Hardoi 23:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12231 Lko Cdg Express Lucknow 22:30 Hardoi 23:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Ljn Cdg Express Lucknow 22:55 Hardoi 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Nauchandi Exp Lucknow 23:10 Hardoi 01:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Lucknow to Hardoi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the ‘City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.

More About - Lucknow To Hardoi Trains

Are you looking for a train from lucknow to hardoi? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Tribeni Express, Jammu Tawi Exp, Lohit Express, Mfp Ddn Exp, Ljn Cdg Express, Gangasutlej Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Lko Ndls Spl, Doon Express and etc. You can board your train from different locations in lucknow like Lucknow, Malhour. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 25 hrs 29 mins to 1 hours 23 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Jammu Tawi Exp, Lucknow Mail, Prg Be Express, Doon Express, Tribeni Express, Bsb Be Express, Amritsar Mail, Gangasutlej Exp, Nauchandi Exp, Lko Cdg Express or trains that run weekly like Lohit Express, Sadbhawna Exp, Lko Ndls Spl, Tribeni Express, Sadbhawana Exp, Sadbhavna Exp, Mfp Ddn Exp, Ald Hw Exp, Gkp Ddn Express, Sln Dli Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from lucknow like from Lucknow( like Ald Hw Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Amritsar Mail, Lucknow Mail, Amritsar Exp, Sadbhawna Exp, K V Exp, Ljn Cdg Express, Prg Be Express, Jammu Tawi Exp ), Malhour( like Bsb Be Express ).