Lucknow To Deoria Sadar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to Deoria Sadar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15708 Asr Kir Express Lucknow 00:50 Deoria Sadar 06:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp Lucknow 02:10 Deoria Sadar 09:16 N Y N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Lucknow 02:15 Deoria Sadar 09:18 N N N N N Y N
12554 Vaishali Exp Lucknow 04:05 Deoria Sadar 09:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Bagh Express Lucknow 06:20 Deoria Sadar 13:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Lucknow 06:40 Deoria Sadar 12:58 Y N Y N Y Y N
15108 Mtj Cpr Express Lucknow 07:45 Deoria Sadar 14:22 N Y N Y N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Deoria Sadar 16:14 N N N N N N Y
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Deoria Sadar 18:35 N Y N N N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Lucknow 11:30 Deoria Sadar 18:35 Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Lucknow 11:30 Deoria Sadar 18:35 N N N Y N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Deoria Sadar 22:05 N N N N Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Lucknow 14:00 Deoria Sadar 21:53 N Y N N N N N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp Lucknow 15:00 Deoria Sadar 23:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Lohit Express Lucknow 15:30 Deoria Sadar 21:53 N N N Y N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Lucknow 15:30 Deoria Sadar 21:53 N N Y N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Deoria Sadar 00:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Deoria Sadar 03:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Ljn Muv Exp Lucknow 23:05 Deoria Sadar 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Lucknow 23:45 Deoria Sadar 05:30 N N Y N N N Y
19601 Udz Njp Exp Lucknow 23:45 Deoria Sadar 05:30 N N N N N Y N

Lucknow to Deoria Sadar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the ‘City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.