Lucknow To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14205 Fd Dli Exp Lucknow 00:55 Bareilly 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S Lucknow 01:05 Bareilly 04:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Lucknow 01:15 Bareilly 05:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Lucknow 01:15 Bareilly 05:30 Y N Y N N Y N
12551 Bsb Anvt G Rath Lucknow 01:30 Bareilly 05:05 Y N Y N Y N N
22407 Bsb Anvt G Rath Lucknow 01:30 Bareilly 05:00 Y N Y N Y N N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Lucknow 01:30 Bareilly 05:00 N N N N N Y N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Lucknow 01:30 Bareilly 05:00 N Y N N N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Lucknow 02:00 Bareilly 05:45 N N Y N N N N
04313 Dbg Be Special Lucknow 02:00 Bareilly 05:50 N N N N Y N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Lucknow 02:00 Bareilly 05:45 N N N N N N Y
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl Lucknow 02:15 Bareilly 06:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Lucknow 02:25 Bareilly 06:17 Y N N Y N N N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Lucknow 02:25 Bareilly 06:17 N N N N Y N N
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl Lucknow 02:45 Bareilly 07:27 Y N Y N N Y N
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Lucknow 03:10 Bareilly 06:47 N Y N N N N N
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Lucknow 03:10 Bareilly 06:47 N N N Y N Y N
05281 Bju Andi Spl Lucknow 03:30 Bareilly 07:10 N N N N Y N N
15279 Poorbiya Exp Lucknow 03:30 Bareilly 07:13 Y N N N Y N N
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Lucknow 04:30 Bareilly 08:00 N N N N N Y N
19270 Pbr Express Lucknow 04:30 Bareilly 08:00 Y Y N N N N N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp Lucknow 04:55 Bareilly 08:22 Y N Y N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Lucknow 04:55 Bareilly 08:22 Y N N N N N N
14115 Ald Hw Exp Lucknow 05:15 Bareilly 08:55 Y N Y N Y N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Lucknow 05:35 Bareilly 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Lucknow 05:50 Bareilly 09:53 N N Y N N N Y
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Lucknow 05:55 Bareilly 09:50 N N N N N Y N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Lucknow 06:10 Bareilly 09:31 N N Y N N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Lucknow 06:10 Bareilly 09:31 N N N N N Y N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Lucknow 06:10 Bareilly 09:31 N N N Y N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Lucknow 06:10 Bareilly 09:31 Y Y N N Y N N
14235 Bsb Be Express Malhour 06:21 Bareilly 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14307 Prg Be Express Lucknow 06:40 Bareilly 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12369 Kumbha Express Lucknow 07:30 Bareilly 10:58 Y Y N Y Y N Y
12327 Upasana Express Lucknow 07:30 Bareilly 10:58 N N Y N N Y N
04223 Lko Cdg Spl Lucknow 08:05 Bareilly 11:25 N N Y N N N N
12209 Kgm Garib Rath Lucknow 08:05 Bareilly 11:33 N Y N N N N N
84369 Tribeni Express Lucknow 08:45 Bareilly 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Tribeni Express Lucknow 08:45 Bareilly 12:35 N N Y N Y N Y
24369 Tribeni Express Lucknow 08:45 Bareilly 12:35 Y Y N Y N Y N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Lucknow 10:40 Bareilly 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04221 Lko Be Special Lucknow 11:40 Bareilly 15:50 N N N Y N N N
22453 Rajya Rani Exp Lucknow 14:30 Bareilly 18:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Lucknow 14:50 Bareilly 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Lucknow 15:20 Bareilly 18:48 N Y N Y N N N
13005 Amritsar Mail Lucknow 15:45 Bareilly 19:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Lucknow 16:45 Bareilly 21:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Lucknow 17:35 Bareilly 20:48 N Y N N N Y N
03127 Koaa Hw Special Lucknow 17:40 Bareilly 20:55 N N N N N N Y
13009 Doon Express Lucknow 18:35 Bareilly 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Amarnath Expres Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 N N N Y N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 N N Y N N Y Y
15651 Lohit Express Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 N Y N N N N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 Y N N N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 N N N N Y N N
04203 Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 20:25 Bareilly 23:48 N N Y N Y N Y
15308 Nainital Exp Aishbagh 20:25 Bareilly 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp Lucknow 20:30 Bareilly 00:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 K V Exp Lucknow 20:45 Bareilly 00:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lko Sre Pas Lucknow 21:10 Bareilly 06:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp Lucknow 21:15 Bareilly 01:00 N N Y N N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Lucknow 21:15 Bareilly 01:00 N Y N N Y N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp Lucknow 21:30 Bareilly 01:03 N N N N N Y N
19404 Sln Adi Exp Lucknow 21:30 Bareilly 01:03 N N Y N N N N
04201 Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 21:30 Bareilly 01:03 N Y N N Y N Y
14523 Hariharnath Exp Lucknow 21:30 Bareilly 01:03 Y N N Y N N N
14207 Padmavat Expres Lucknow 21:40 Bareilly 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12229 Lucknow Mail Lucknow 22:10 Bareilly 01:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12231 Lko Cdg Express Lucknow 22:30 Bareilly 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express Badshahnagar 22:40 Bareilly 04:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Nauchandi Exp Lucknow 23:10 Bareilly 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12233 Lko Ndls Ac Exp Lucknow 23:30 Bareilly 02:42 N Y N N Y N Y

Lucknow to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the ‘City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.