Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lokmanyatilak Manmad Express - 12117


  ()
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
15:00
0
1
0 km
2 Thane (TNA)
15:23
15:25
2 min
1
18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
15:40
15:43
3 min
1
38 km
4 Kasara (KSRA)
16:46
16:48
2 min
1
105 km
5 Igatpuri (IGP)
17:18
17:20
2 min
1
121 km
6 Devlali (DVL)
17:48
17:50
2 min
1
166 km
7 Nasik Road (NK)
18:03
18:05
2 min
1
172 km
8 Niphad (NR)
18:33
18:35
2 min
1
203 km
9 Lasalgaon (LS)
18:48
18:50
2 min
1
220 km
10 Manmad Jn (MMR)
19:25
0
1
245 km

Train Lokmanyatilak Manmad Express -12117 from to passes through following stations:


Lokmanyatilak T, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Kasara, Igatpuri, Devlali, Nasik Road, Niphad, Lasalgaon, Manmad Jn,