Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lokmanyatilak Kochuveli S - 01067


  ()
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
12:50
0
1
0 km
2 Thane (TNA)
13:15
13:17
2 min
1
18 km
3 Panvel (PNVL)
14:00
14:05
5 min
1
52 km
4 Roha (ROHA)
15:55
16:00
5 min
1
130 km
5 Khed (KHED)
17:44
17:46
2 min
1
267 km
6 Chiplun (CHI)
18:20
18:22
2 min
1
309 km
7 Ratnagiri (RN)
19:50
19:55
5 min
1
415 km
8 Kankavali (KKW)
21:32
21:34
2 min
1
571 km
9 Kudal (KUDL)
21:58
22:00
2 min
1
610 km
10 Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
22:22
22:24
2 min
1
639 km
11 Pernem (PERN)
22:42
22:44
2 min
1
669 km
12 Thivim (THVM)
22:56
22:58
2 min
1
685 km
13 Karmali (KRMI)
23:24
23:26
2 min
1
709 km
14 Madgaon (MAO)
00:05
00:15
10 min
2
749 km
15 Karwar (KAWR)
01:08
01:10
2 min
2
831 km
16 Ankola (ANKL)
01:36
01:38
2 min
2
870 km
17 Kumta (KT)
02:04
02:06
2 min
2
908 km
18 Honnavar (HNA)
02:22
02:24
2 min
2
927 km
19 Bhatkal (BTJL)
03:04
03:06
2 min
2
985 km
20 Byndoor (BYNR)
03:18
03:20
2 min
2
1007 km
21 Udupi (UD)
05:15
05:17
2 min
2
1098 km
22 Surathkal (SL)
06:10
06:12
2 min
2
1157 km
23 MAJN (MAJN)
07:55
08:10
15 min
2
1179 km
24 Kasaragod (KGQ)
09:03
09:05
2 min
2
1231 km
25 Kanhangad (KZE)
09:28
09:30
2 min
2
1254 km
26 Payyanur (PAY)
09:53
09:55
2 min
2
1283 km
27 Cannanore (CAN)
10:25
10:30
5 min
2
1316 km
28 Tellicherry (TLY)
10:48
10:50
2 min
2
1337 km
29 Badagara (BDJ)
11:08
11:10
2 min
2
1359 km
30 Calicut (CLT)
12:10
12:15
5 min
2
1406 km
31 Tirur (TIR)
12:58
13:00
2 min
2
1447 km
32 Kuttippuram (KTU)
13:23
13:25
2 min
2
1462 km
33 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
14:25
14:35
10 min
2
1492 km
34 Trichur (TCR)
15:05
15:10
5 min
2
1524 km
35 Alwaye (AWY)
17:23
17:25
2 min
2
1579 km
36 Ernakulam Town (ERN)
18:05
18:15
10 min
2
1596 km
37 Kottayam (KTYM)
20:00
20:05
5 min
2
1658 km
38 Tiruvalla (TRVL)
20:38
20:40
2 min
2
1684 km
39 Chengannur (CNGR)
20:50
20:55
5 min
2
1693 km
40 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
21:18
21:20
2 min
2
1713 km
41 Quilon Jn (QLN)
22:05
22:10
5 min
2
1754 km
42 Kochuveli (KCVL)
23:30
0
2
1812 km

Train Lokmanyatilak Kochuveli S -01067 from to passes through following stations:


Lokmanyatilak T, Thane, Panvel, Roha, Khed, Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Kankavali, Kudal, Sawantwadi Road, Pernem, Thivim, Karmali, Madgaon, Karwar, Ankola, Kumta, Honnavar, Bhatkal, Byndoor, Udupi, Surathkal, MAJN, Kasaragod, Kanhangad, Payyanur, Cannanore, Tellicherry, Badagara, Calicut, Tirur, Kuttippuram, Shoranur Jn, Trichur, Alwaye, Ernakulam Town, Kottayam, Tiruvalla, Chengannur, Kayankulam Jn, Quilon Jn, Kochuveli,