Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lokmanyatilak Gorakhpur Shrungavarpukta Express - 12542


  ()
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
11:10
0
1
0 km
2 Igatpuri (IGP)
13:38
13:40
2 min
1
121 km
3 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
19:00
19:05
5 min
1
429 km
4 Khandwa (KNW)
21:15
21:20
5 min
1
553 km
5 Itarsi Jn (ET)
23:35
23:40
5 min
1
736 km
6 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
01:15
01:20
5 min
2
828 km
7 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
05:15
05:35
20 min
2
1119 km
8 Orai (ORAI)
07:08
07:10
2 min
2
1232 km
9 Kanpur Central (CNB)
09:45
09:55
10 min
2
1338 km
10 Lucknow (LJN)
11:25
11:50
25 min
2
1410 km
11 Gonda Jn (GD)
14:05
14:10
5 min
2
1527 km
12 Basti (BST)
15:30
15:35
5 min
2
1616 km
13 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
17:45
0
2
1680 km

Train Lokmanyatilak Gorakhpur Shrungavarpukta Express -12542 from to passes through following stations:


Lokmanyatilak T, Igatpuri, Bhusaval Jn, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Jhansi Jn, Orai, Kanpur Central, Lucknow, Gonda Jn, Basti, Gorakhpur Jn,