Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lokmanyatilak Gorakhpur S - 2542A


  ()
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
11:10
0
1
0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
11:55
12:00
5 min
1
38 km
3 Igatpuri (IGP)
14:05
14:25
20 min
1
121 km
4 Nasik Road (NK)
15:20
15:25
5 min
1
172 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
19:05
19:20
15 min
1
429 km
6 Itarsi Jn (ET)
23:40
23:50
10 min
1
736 km
7 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
01:35
01:45
10 min
2
827 km
8 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
05:05
05:25
20 min
2
1118 km
9 Orai (ORAI)
06:55
06:57
2 min
2
1232 km
10 Kanpur Central (CNB)
08:55
09:05
10 min
2
1338 km
11 Unnao Jn (ON)
09:28
09:30
2 min
2
1355 km
12 Lucknow (LJN)
10:25
10:50
25 min
2
1409 km
13 Badshahnagar (BNZ)
11:18
11:20
2 min
2
1421 km
14 Gonda Jn (GD)
13:35
13:40
5 min
2
1534 km
15 Basti (BST)
14:25
14:30
5 min
2
1623 km
16 Khalilabad (KLD)
16:06
16:08
2 min
2
1653 km
17 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
17:50
0
2
1688 km

Train Lokmanyatilak Gorakhpur S -2542A from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn passes through following stations:


Lokmanyatilak T, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Nasik Road, Bhusaval Jn, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Jhansi Jn, Orai, Kanpur Central, Unnao Jn, Lucknow, Badshahnagar, Gonda Jn, Basti, Khalilabad, Gorakhpur Jn,