Lokmanyatilak T (LTT), Mumbai Railway Station

Name: Lokmanyatilak T Code: LTT City: Mumbai
More Mumbai stations : Andheri     Bombay Vt     Mumbai Central     Bandra Terminus     Borivali     Bhayandar     Mumbai Cst     Dadar     Dadar     Karjat     Kalyan Jn     Bombay Masjid     Neral     Thane
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lokmanyatilak T (LTT), Mumbai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express Starts 00:15 - N N N Y N N N
11043 Madurai Express Starts 00:15 - N N N N Y N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Starts 00:15 - N N Y N N Y N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Starts 00:15 - N N N Y N N N
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Starts 00:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Starts 00:45 - N N N N Y N N
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl Starts 00:50 - Y N N N N N N
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl Starts 00:50 - N N N Y N N N
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl Starts 00:55 - N N N Y N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl Starts 00:55 - N N N Y N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 01:40 Ends - N N N Y N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 03:40 Ends - N Y Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 03:40 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 03:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 04:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 04:10 Ends - N N N N Y N N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 04:10 Ends - N N N N N Y N
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 04:10 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 04:10 Ends - N N Y N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 04:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 05:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
11067 Saket Express Starts 05:20 - N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express Starts 05:20 - N Y N N N N Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 05:45 Ends - N Y Y N Y Y N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 05:45 Ends - Y N N N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 06:05 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 06:05 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 06:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express Starts 06:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 07:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp 07:30 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12152 Samarsata Exp 07:30 Ends - Y N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Starts 07:50 - N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Starts 07:50 - N N N N N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express Starts 08:05 - N N N N Y N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Starts 08:05 - N Y N Y N N Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express Starts 08:05 - Y N N N N N N
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 08:15 Ends - N N N N Y N N
11059 Chhapra Express Starts 10:55 - N Y N Y N Y N
11055 Godan Express Starts 10:55 - Y N Y N Y N Y
12220 Duronto Ac Exp 11:05 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 11:05 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 11:05 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Starts 11:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Starts 11:25 - N N N N Y N N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 12:05 Ends - N N Y N N N N
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 12:05 Ends - Y N N N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 12:05 Ends - N N Y N N N N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 12:05 Ends - N N N N Y N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Starts 12:15 - N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Starts 12:15 - Y N Y N Y Y N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Starts 12:25 - N N N Y N N Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Starts 12:25 - N N N Y N N Y
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 12:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Starts 12:30 - N N N Y N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres Starts 12:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp Starts 13:00 - N N N N Y N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl Starts 13:00 - N N Y N N N Y
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp 13:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special Starts 13:20 - N N Y N N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 13:35 Ends - N N Y N N N N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 13:35 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 13:35 Ends - N N N N N Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 13:35 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 13:35 Ends - N N Y N N N N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia Starts 13:40 - Y N N N N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Starts 14:30 - Y N N N N N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 14:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Starts 14:30 - N N N N N N Y
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Starts 14:30 - N N Y N N N N
12294 Ald Ltt Duronto 14:50 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 14:50 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 14:55 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 14:55 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex Starts 15:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Starts 15:50 - N N N Y N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express Starts 15:50 - N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Starts 15:50 - Y N N N N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Starts 15:50 - N N N Y N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl Starts 15:50 - N N Y N N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl Starts 15:50 - N N Y N N N N
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 16:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
11056 Godan Express 16:05 Ends - Y N Y Y N Y N
01216 Kurla Express 16:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12153 Habibganj Exp Starts 16:25 - N N N Y N N N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp Starts 16:25 - Y N Y N N Y N
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp Starts 16:25 - N Y N N N N Y
12161 Lashkar Express Starts 16:25 - N N N N Y N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp Starts 16:40 - N N N N N N Y
12293 Ald Duronto Exp Starts 17:25 - Y N N N Y N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 17:50 Ends - N N N N N Y N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 17:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 18:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 18:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:00 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 20:00 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Starts 20:35 - Y Y N N Y Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Starts 20:35 - N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Starts 20:35 - N N Y Y N N N
12223 Ltt Ers Duronto Starts 20:50 - N Y N N N Y N
02702 Ltt Sc Sup Spl Starts 20:50 - Y N N N N N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 21:40 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 21:40 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 21:40 Ends - N Y N Y N N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 21:40 Ends - N N Y N N Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express Starts 21:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 22:00 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 22:15 Ends - N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 22:15 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp Starts 22:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 22:45 Ends - N N N N N Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp Starts 22:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 22:45 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 22:45 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
06841 Villupuram Spl Starts 22:55 - Y N N N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 23:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12219 Sc Duronto Exp Starts 23:05 - N N Y N N Y N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special Starts 23:15 - N N N N N N Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 23:15 Ends - N N N Y N N N
11057 Amritsar Expres Starts 23:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 23:45 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 23:50 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12224 Ers Ltt Duronto 23:55 Ends - Y N N Y N N N

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.