Lokmanyatilak T (LTT), Mumbai Railway Station

Name: Lokmanyatilak T Code: LTT City: Mumbai
More Mumbai stations : Andheri     Bombay Vt     Mumbai Central     Bandra Terminus     Borivali     Bhayandar     Mumbai Cst     Dadar     Dadar     Karjat     Kalyan Jn     Lokmanyatilak T     Bombay Masjid     Neral     Thane
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lokmanyatilak T (LTT), Mumbai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12811 Hatia Express Starts 00:15 - Y N N N N N Y
11043 Madurai Express Starts 00:15 - N N N N Y N N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Starts 00:15 - N N N Y N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Starts 00:15 - N N Y N N Y N
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Starts 00:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 03:40 Ends - N Y Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 03:40 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 03:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 04:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 04:10 Ends - N N Y N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 04:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 04:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express Starts 05:20 - N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Starts 05:20 - Y N N Y Y N N
11067 Saket Express Starts 05:20 - N N Y N N Y N
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 05:45 Ends - N Y Y N Y Y N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 05:45 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 06:05 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 06:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Starts 06:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 07:30 Ends - Y N N N N N Y
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp 07:30 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 07:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Starts 07:50 - N N N N N N Y
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup Starts 07:55 - Y N N Y N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Starts 08:05 - N Y N Y N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres Starts 08:05 - N N Y N N Y N
14313 Bareilly Exp Starts 08:05 - Y N N N N N N
15647 Guwahati Expres Starts 08:05 - N N N N Y N N
11055 Godan Express Starts 10:55 - Y N Y N Y N Y
11059 Chhapra Express Starts 10:55 - N Y N Y N Y N
12220 Duronto Ac Exp 11:05 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Starts 11:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 11:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp Starts 11:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 12:05 Ends - N N N N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Starts 12:15 - Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Starts 12:15 - N Y N Y N N Y
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 12:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Starts 12:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp 13:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 13:35 Ends - N N N N N Y Y
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 13:35 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 13:35 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 14:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12294 Ald Ltt Duronto 14:50 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 14:55 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex Starts 15:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express Starts 15:50 - N N N N N Y N
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 16:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
11056 Godan Express 16:05 Ends - Y N Y Y N Y N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp Starts 16:25 - Y N Y N N Y N
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp Starts 16:25 - N Y N N N N Y
12153 Habibganj Exp Starts 16:25 - N N N Y N N N
12161 Lashkar Express Starts 16:25 - N N N N Y N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp Starts 16:40 - N N N N N N Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Starts 16:55 - Y N N N Y N N
12293 Ald Duronto Exp Starts 17:25 - Y N N N Y N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 17:50 Ends - N N N N N Y N
16346 Netravathi Exp 18:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 18:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 20:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
14314 Be Ltt Express 20:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 20:00 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 20:00 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Starts 20:35 - N N Y Y N N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Starts 20:35 - N N N N N N Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Starts 20:35 - Y Y N N Y Y N
12223 Ltt Ers Duronto Starts 20:50 - N Y N N N Y N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 21:40 Ends - N N Y N N Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp 21:40 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 21:40 Ends - N Y N Y N N N
11068 Saket Express 21:40 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Starts 21:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 22:00 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp Starts 22:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 22:45 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
11015 Kushinagar Exp Starts 22:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 22:45 Ends - N N N N N N Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 23:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12219 Sc Duronto Exp Starts 23:05 - N N Y N N Y N
11057 Amritsar Expres Starts 23:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 23:45 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
12224 Ers Ltt Duronto 23:55 Ends - Y N N Y N N N

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.