Train Schedule

Guwahati (GHY)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 13:15
Kamakhya (KYQ)
Arr. 13:32
Dep. 13:33
Rangiya Jn (RNY)
Arr. 14:10
Dep. 14:20
New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
Arr. 16:35
Dep. 16:45
New Alipurdaur (NOQ)
Arr. 18:05
Dep. 18:10
New Cooch Behar (NCB)
Arr. 18:40
Dep. 18:45
Dhupguri (DQG)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:35
New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
Arr. 21:25
Dep. 21:40
Kishanganj (KNE)
Arr. 22:46
Dep. 22:51
Katihar Jn (KIR)
Arr. 01:15
Dep. 01:30
Naugachia (NNA)
Arr. 02:22
Dep. 02:23
Mansi Jn (MNE)
Arr. 03:14
Dep. 03:15
Khagaria (KGG)
Arr. 03:26
Dep. 03:27
Begu Sarai (BGS)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:11
Barauni Jn (BJU)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 05:00
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG)
Arr. 06:02
Dep. 06:03
Shahpur Patoree (SPP)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:26
Mehnar Road (MNO)
Arr. 06:34
Dep. 06:35
Desari (DES)
Arr. 06:46
Dep. 06:47
Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Arr. 07:54
Dep. 07:55
Sonpur Jn (SEE)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:10
Chhapra (CPR)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:50
Siwan Jn (SV)
Arr. 10:35
Dep. 10:40
Bhatni Jn (BTT)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:30
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)
Arr. 11:49
Dep. 11:50
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 14:05
Basti (BST)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. 15:15
Gonda Jn (GD)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 17:00
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 19:40
Dep. 19:50
Hardoi (HRI)
Arr. 21:15
Dep. 21:16
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 23:23
Dep. 23:28
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 01:00
Dep. 01:10
Laksar Jn (LRJ)
Arr. 03:05
Dep. 03:07
Roorkee (RK)
Arr. 03:25
Dep. 03:26
Saharanpur (SRE)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:20
Jagadhri (JUD)
Arr. 04:47
Dep. 04:48
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 05:40
Dep. 05:48
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 07:20
Dep. 07:30
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. 08:30
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:15
Kathua (KTHU)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. 11:06
Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. 12:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Lohit Express – 15651

Know about train Lohit Express, 15651 that is travelling from Guwahatito Jammu Tawi. Total stations are 42 that train Lohit Express passes .They are namely Kishanganj, Jammu Tawi, New Alipurdaur, Jagadhri, Guwahati, Ludhiana Jn, Deoria Sadar, Gonda Jn, Siwan Jn, New Bongaigaon. Guwahati is the starting junction for train Lohit Express. Jammu Tawi is the last junction for train Lohit Express. Lohit Express covers total distance of 2352 kms.