Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lku Delhi Puja Special - 0518


  ()
1 Lal Kuan (LKU)
15:40
0
1
0 km
2 Haldi Road (HLDD)
15:53
15:55
2 min
1
8 km
3 Rudrapur City (RUPC)
16:09
16:14
5 min
1
22 km
4 BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR)
16:35
16:37
2 min
1
40 km
5 Rampur (RMU)
17:20
17:25
5 min
1
67 km
6 Moradabad (MB)
18:00
18:10
10 min
1
95 km
7 Hapur (HPU)
19:25
19:27
2 min
1
199 km
8 Ghaziabad (GZB)
20:25
20:27
2 min
1
236 km
9 New Delhi (NDLS)
21:10
21:15
5 min
1
261 km
10 Delhi (DLI)
21:35
0
1
264 km

Train Lku Delhi Puja Special -0518 from Lal Kuan to Delhi passes through following stations:


Lal Kuan, Haldi Road, Rudrapur City, BILASPUR ROAD, Rampur, Moradabad, Hapur, Ghaziabad, New Delhi, Delhi,