Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Latur Mumbai Express - 12528


  ()
1 Latur (LUR)
22:30
0
1
0 km
2 UMD (UMD)
23:35
23:37
2 min
1
80 km
3 Barsi Town (BTW)
00:08
00:10
2 min
2
116 km
4 Kurduvadi (KWV)
00:53
00:55
2 min
2
154 km
5 Daund Jn (DD)
03:00
03:05
5 min
2
263 km
6 Pune Jn (PUNE)
04:10
04:15
5 min
2
338 km
7 Lonavala (LNL)
05:13
05:15
2 min
2
402 km
8 Karjat (KJT)
05:58
06:00
2 min
2
430 km
9 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
06:43
06:45
2 min
2
477 km
10 Dadar (DR)
07:33
07:35
2 min
2
521 km
11 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
08:05
0
2
530 km

Train Latur Mumbai Express -12528 from to passes through following stations:


Latur, UMD, Barsi Town, Kurduvadi, Daund Jn, Pune Jn, Lonavala, Karjat, Kalyan Jn, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,