Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Latur Mumbai Express - 1006


  ()
1 Latur (LUR)
21:35
0
1
0 km
2 UMD (UMD)
22:35
22:37
2 min
1
80 km
3 Barsi Town (BTW)
23:10
23:12
2 min
1
116 km
4 Kurduvadi (KWV)
00:28
00:30
2 min
2
154 km
5 Daund Jn (DD)
02:20
02:25
5 min
2
263 km
6 Pune Jn (PUNE)
03:50
04:00
10 min
2
338 km
7 Lonavala (LNL)
04:58
05:00
2 min
2
402 km
8 Karjat (KJT)
05:48
05:50
2 min
2
430 km
9 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
06:43
06:45
2 min
2
477 km
10 Dadar (DR)
07:33
07:35
2 min
2
521 km
11 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
08:05
0
2
530 km

Train Latur Mumbai Express -1006 from Latur to Mumbai Cst passes through following stations:


Latur, UMD, Barsi Town, Kurduvadi, Daund Jn, Pune Jn, Lonavala, Karjat, Kalyan Jn, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,