Lalgola (LGL), Lalgola Railway Station

Name: Lalgola Code: LGL City: Lalgola
More Lalgola stations : Lalgola
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgola (LGL), Lalgola :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 05:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13104 Lalgola Bhagirathi Express Starts 05:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13118 Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express Starts 06:25 - Y N Y N Y N N
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger Starts 08:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13113 Kolkata Hazarduari Express 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13114 Lalgola Hazarduari Express Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 18:38 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13117 Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express 21:05 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger Starts 21:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13103 Sealdah Bhagirathi Express 22:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Lalgola Railway Station

There are number of trains from Lalgola like Koaa Bpc Expres, Lgl Sdah Pass, Sdah Lgl Pgr, Bhagirathi Exp, Lgl Sdah Pass, Lalgola Pass, Bpc Koaa Expres, Bhagirathi Exp, Hazarduari Exp, Hazarduari Exp. There are trains which originates from Lalgola like Bhagirathi Exp, Lgl Sdah Pass, Lgl Sdah Pass, Hazarduari Exp, Bpc Koaa Expres etc or some trains like Lalgola Pass, Hazarduari Exp, Sdah Lgl Pgr, Koaa Bpc Expres, Bhagirathi Exp etc which arrive at Lalgola station on 05:25, 12:10, 18:38, 21:05, 22:55 time. There are trains which ends at Lalgola like Bhagirathi Exp, Koaa Bpc Expres, Hazarduari Exp, Lalgola Pass, Sdah Lgl Pgr etc or some trains like Bhagirathi Exp, Bpc Koaa Expres, Hazarduari Exp, Lgl Sdah Pass etc which departs at Lalgola station on 05:40, 06:25, 15:45, 21:45 time. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Sdah Lgl Pgr, Bhagirathi Exp, Lgl Sdah Pass, Hazarduari Exp, Lalgola Pass etc or train that run weekly like Koaa Bpc Expres, Bpc Koaa Expres and etc.