Lalgola (LGL), Lalgola Railway Station

Name: Lalgola Code: LGL City: Lalgola
More Lalgola stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgola (LGL), Lalgola :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 05:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13104 Lalgola Bhagirathi Express Starts 05:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13118 Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express Starts 06:25 - Y N Y N Y N N
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger Starts 08:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13113 Kolkata Hazarduari Express 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13114 Lalgola Hazarduari Express Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 18:38 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13117 Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express 21:05 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger Starts 21:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13103 Sealdah Bhagirathi Express 22:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y