Lalgola (LGL), Lalgola Railway Station

Name: Lalgola Code: LGL City: Lalgola
More Lalgola stations : Lalgola
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgola (LGL), Lalgola :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53181 Lalgola Pass 05:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13104 Bhagirathi Exp Starts 05:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13118 Bpc Koaa Expres Starts 06:25 - Y N Y N Y N N
53178 Lgl Sdah Pass Starts 08:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13113 Hazarduari Exp 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13114 Hazarduari Exp Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53175 Sdah Lgl Pgr 18:38 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13117 Koaa Bpc Expres 21:05 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
53172 Lgl Sdah Pass Starts 21:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13103 Bhagirathi Exp 22:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y