Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh Railway Station

Name: Lalgarh Jn Code: LGH City: Lalgarh
More Lalgarh stations : Lalgarh Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19223 Adi Jat Express 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abs Ju Passengr 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 05:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger Starts 08:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp 14:15 15:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Starts 19:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Janmabhoomi Ex 22:55 00:05 50 min Y N N N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Lalgarh Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Lalgarh Jn are Janmabhoomi Ex, Bti Lgh Pasnger, Barmer Klk Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Bme Hw Link Exp, Klk Bme Express, Hw Bme Link Exp, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Avadh Assam Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Lalgarh Jn station like Lgh Abs Pasnger, Avadh Assam Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 10:05, 23:42, 04:50, 22:55, 01:55, 17:55, 05:45, 14:15, 21:40, 16:55 and trains Hw Bme Link Exp, Jat Adi Express, Abs Ju Passengr, Janmabhoomi Ex, Adi Jat Express, Bti Lgh Pasnger, Abadh Assam Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger, Barmer Klk Exp respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Lalgarh Jn station like Bti Lgh Pasnger, Abadh Assam Exp etc or some trains that departs at time 15:20, 00:05, 10:07, 23:44, 10:07, 19:45, 05:05, 16:57, 08:50, 01:57 and trains Janmabhoomi Exp, Janmabhoomi Ex, Hw Bme Link Exp, Jat Adi Express, Klk Bme Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Abs Ju Passengr, Bme Hw Link Exp, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Adi Jat Express respectively. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Jat Adi Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Barmer Klk Exp, Abs Ju Passengr, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Avadh Assam Exp, Klk Bme Express, Adi Jat Express, Hw Bme Link Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Janmabhoomi Ex, Janmabhoomi Exp etc.