Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh Railway Station

Name: Lalgarh Jn Code: LGH City: Lalgarh
More Lalgarh stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14701 Jsm Bkn Express 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 04:10 04:50 40 min N Y N N N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 05:00 05:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 05:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14704 Lgh Jsm Exp Starts 07:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger Starts 08:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 13:06 13:08 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 14:15 15:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl 16:15 16:17 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14703 Jsm Lgh Exp 16:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Starts 19:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 21:13 21:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 22:16 22:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14702 Bkn Jsm Express 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 22:55 00:05 50 min Y N N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y