Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh Railway Station

Name: Lalgarh Jn Code: LGH City: Lalgarh
More Lalgarh stations : Lalgarh Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14701 Jsm Bkn Express 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 04:10 04:50 40 min N Y N N N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 05:00 05:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 05:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14704 Lgh Jsm Exp Starts 07:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger Starts 08:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 13:06 13:08 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 14:15 15:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl 16:15 16:17 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14703 Jsm Lgh Exp 16:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Starts 19:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 21:13 21:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 22:16 22:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14702 Bkn Jsm Express 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 22:55 00:05 50 min Y N N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Lalgarh Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Lalgarh Jn are Janmabhoomi Ex, Bti Lgh Pasnger, Barmer Klk Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Bme Hw Link Exp, Klk Bme Express, Hw Bme Link Exp, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Avadh Assam Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Lalgarh Jn station like Lgh Abs Pasnger, Avadh Assam Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 10:05, 23:42, 04:50, 22:55, 01:55, 17:55, 05:45, 14:15, 21:40, 16:55 and trains Hw Bme Link Exp, Jat Adi Express, Abs Ju Passengr, Janmabhoomi Ex, Adi Jat Express, Bti Lgh Pasnger, Abadh Assam Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger, Barmer Klk Exp respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Lalgarh Jn station like Bti Lgh Pasnger, Abadh Assam Exp etc or some trains that departs at time 15:20, 00:05, 10:07, 23:44, 10:07, 19:45, 05:05, 16:57, 08:50, 01:57 and trains Janmabhoomi Exp, Janmabhoomi Ex, Hw Bme Link Exp, Jat Adi Express, Klk Bme Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Abs Ju Passengr, Bme Hw Link Exp, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Adi Jat Express respectively. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Jat Adi Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Barmer Klk Exp, Abs Ju Passengr, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Avadh Assam Exp, Klk Bme Express, Adi Jat Express, Hw Bme Link Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Janmabhoomi Ex, Janmabhoomi Exp etc.