Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh Railway Station

Name: Lalgarh Jn Code: LGH City: Lalgarh
More Lalgarh stations : Lalgarh Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19223 Adi Jat Express 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abs Ju Passengr 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 05:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger Starts 08:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp 14:15 15:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Starts 19:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Janmabhoomi Ex 22:55 00:05 50 min Y N N N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel