Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lalbagh Express - 12608


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
06:30
0
1
0 km
2 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
06:40
06:42
2 min
1
5 km
3 Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
06:51
06:53
2 min
1
15 km
4 Bangarapet (BWT)
07:33
07:35
2 min
1
71 km
5 Kuppam (KPN)
08:01
08:03
2 min
1
105 km
6 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
08:44
08:45
1 min
1
149 km
7 Ambur (AB)
09:08
09:10
2 min
1
180 km
8 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
09:48
09:50
2 min
1
232 km
9 Walajah Road Jn (WJR)
10:08
10:10
2 min
1
257 km
10 Sholinghur (SHU)
10:18
10:20
2 min
1
272 km
11 Arakkonam (AJJ)
10:43
10:45
2 min
1
293 km
12 Perambur (PER)
11:33
11:35
2 min
1
356 km
13 Chennai Central (MAS)
12:15
0
1
362 km

Train Lalbagh Express -12608 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Bangalore Cant, Krishnarajapurm, Bangarapet, Kuppam, Jolarpettai, Ambur, Katpadi Jn, Walajah Road Jn, Sholinghur, Arakkonam, Perambur, Chennai Central,