Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lalbagh Express - 12607


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
15:35
0
1
0 km
2 Perambur (PER)
15:46
15:47
1 min
1
6 km
3 Arakkonam (AJJ)
16:38
16:40
2 min
1
69 km
4 Sholinghur (SHU)
16:59
17:00
1 min
1
90 km
5 Walajah Road Jn (WJR)
17:14
17:15
1 min
1
105 km
6 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
17:43
17:45
2 min
1
130 km
7 Ambur (AB)
18:24
18:25
1 min
1
182 km
8 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
18:53
18:55
2 min
1
214 km
9 Kuppam (KPN)
19:37
19:38
1 min
1
257 km
10 Bangarapet (BWT)
20:08
20:10
2 min
1
292 km
11 Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
20:53
20:55
2 min
1
348 km
12 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
21:08
21:10
2 min
1
357 km
13 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
21:35
0
1
362 km

Train Lalbagh Express -12607 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Perambur, Arakkonam, Sholinghur, Walajah Road Jn, Katpadi Jn, Ambur, Jolarpettai, Kuppam, Bangarapet, Krishnarajapurm, Bangalore Cant, Bangalore Cy Jn,