Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kutch Express - 19131


  ()
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
17:10
0
1
0 km
2 Borivali (BVI)
17:45
17:47
2 min
1
19 km
3 Vapi (VAPI)
20:00
20:02
2 min
1
159 km
4 Valsad (BL)
20:28
20:30
2 min
1
183 km
5 Navsari (NVS)
21:02
21:04
2 min
1
223 km
6 Surat (ST)
21:40
21:45
5 min
1
252 km
7 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
22:38
22:40
2 min
1
302 km
8 Bharuch Jn (BH)
22:53
22:55
2 min
1
311 km
9 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
23:55
23:59
4 min
1
381 km
10 Anand Jn (ANND)
00:32
00:34
2 min
2
417 km
11 Nadiad Jn (ND)
00:52
00:54
2 min
2
435 km
12 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
01:45
02:05
20 min
2
481 km
13 Viramgam Jn (VG)
03:06
03:08
2 min
2
546 km
14 Dhrangdhra (DHG)
04:16
04:18
2 min
2
612 km
15 Halvad (HVD)
04:48
04:50
2 min
2
643 km
16 Maliya Miyana (MALB)
05:33
05:35
2 min
2
688 km
17 Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
06:39
06:41
2 min
2
728 km
18 Bhachau Bg (BCOB)
06:57
06:59
2 min
2
744 km
19 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
07:47
08:10
23 min
2
781 km
20 Adipur (AI)
08:23
08:25
2 min
2
790 km
21 Anjar (AJE)
08:35
08:37
2 min
2
797 km
22 Bhuj (BHUJ)
09:30
0
2
839 km

Train Kutch Express -19131 from to passes through following stations:


Bandra Terminus, Borivali, Vapi, Valsad, Navsari, Surat, Ankleshwar Jn, Bharuch Jn, Vadodara Jn, Anand Jn, Nadiad Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Viramgam Jn, Dhrangdhra, Halvad, Maliya Miyana, Samakhiali B G, Bhachau Bg, Gandhidham Bg, Adipur, Anjar, Bhuj,