Train Schedule

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 17:10
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 17:45
Dep. 17:47
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 19:58
Dep. 20:00
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 20:26
Dep. 20:28
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 20:59
Dep. 21:01
Surat (ST)
Arr. 21:37
Dep. 21:42
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 22:24
Dep. 22:26
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 22:39
Dep. 22:41
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 23:40
Dep. 23:45
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 00:17
Dep. 00:19
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 00:34
Dep. 00:36
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 01:40
Dep. 02:00
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 03:01
Dep. 03:03
Dhrangdhra (DHG)
Arr. 04:11
Dep. 04:13
Halvad (HVD)
Arr. 04:41
Dep. 04:43
Maliya Miyana (MALB)
Arr. 05:22
Dep. 05:24
Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
Arr. 06:14
Dep. 06:16
Bhachau Bg (BCOB)
Arr. 06:30
Dep. 06:32
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
Arr. 07:15
Dep. 07:40
Adipur (AI)
Arr. 07:48
Dep. 07:50
Anjar (AJE)
Arr. 08:00
Dep. 08:02
Bhuj (BHUJ)
Arr. 09:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Kutch Express – 19131

Know about train Kutch Express, 19131 that is travelling from Bandra Terminusto Bhuj. The number of stations that train Kutch Express passes are 22, which are Halvad, Vadodara Jn, Anand Jn, Vapi, Maliya Miyana, Nadiad Jn, Bandra Terminus, Bharuch Jn, Valsad, Borivali. Bandra Terminus is the starting junction for train Kutch Express. Bhuj is the last junction for train Kutch Express. Kutch Express travels total distance of 839 kms.