Kurukshetra To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kurukshetra to Jalandhar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11077 Jhelum Express Kurukshetra Jn 00:31 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Kurukshetra Jn 00:45 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Kurukshetra Jn 01:25 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Kurukshetra Jn 01:25 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Kurukshetra Jn 05:54 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express Kurukshetra Jn 08:10 Jalandhar Cant 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Kurukshetra Jn 08:24 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Kurukshetra Jn 09:06 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14037 Dli Ptk Exp Kurukshetra Jn 10:30 Jalandhar City 13:53 N Y N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Kurukshetra Jn 13:51 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Kurukshetra Jn 14:53 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Kurukshetra Jn 15:28 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Kurukshetra Jn 15:28 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N
12459 Ndlsasr Express Kurukshetra Jn 16:17 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Kurukshetra Jn 23:23 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Kurukshetra Jn 23:23 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kurukshetra to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online