Kurnool Town (KRNT), Kurnool Railway Station

Name: Kurnool Town Code: KRNT City: Kurnool
More Kurnool stations : Kurnool Town
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kurnool Town (KRNT), Kurnool :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 00:37 00:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 00:37 00:39 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 00:37 00:39 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 00:50 00:52 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 01:55 01:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12798 Venkatadri Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 02:23 02:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 02:23 02:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 03:41 03:43 2 min N N Y N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 03:55 03:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N N N Y N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
12647 Kongu Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12251 Wainganga Exp 06:33 06:35 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 10:15 10:16 1 min N Y N N N N N
17607 Tungabhadra Exp 12:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 13:02 13:04 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 13:36 13:38 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17608 Tungabhadra Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 15:25 15:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 21:05 21:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 21:50 21:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 21:52 21:54 2 min N N N Y N Y N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 21:52 21:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 22:08 22:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 22:30 22:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 23:46 23:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 23:50 23:52 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Kurnool Town Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kurnool Town like Venkatadri Exp, Jp Mysore Exp, Kongu Express, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Bangalore Exp, Gkp Ypr Exp, Tungabhadra Exp, Venkatadri Exp, Ap Smprk Kranti, Kongu Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Tungabhadra Exp etc while some train like Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Ap Smprk Kranti, A P Smprk Krnti, Kacheguda Exp, Wainganga Exp, Amaravati Exp, Jaipur Express, Vsg Howrah Exp, Kongu Express, Kcggnt Pass arrives at 21:50, 13:36, 13:02, 03:33, 06:33, 00:37, 21:52, 00:37, 16:08, 20:25 time respectively. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Kacheguda Exp, Bangalore Exp, Kacheguda Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Tungabhadra Exp, Kcg Ms Exp, Venkatadri Exp, Gnt Kcg Pass etc and 17 run on weekly basis like Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Kongu Express, Ap Smprk Kranti, Jaipur Express, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Rmm Okha Expres, Gkp Ypr Exp, Amaravati Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp etc.