Kurnool Town (KRNT), Kurnool Railway Station

Name: Kurnool Town Code: KRNT City: Kurnool
More Kurnool stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kurnool Town (KRNT), Kurnool :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 00:37 00:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 00:37 00:39 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 00:37 00:39 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 00:50 00:52 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 01:55 01:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12798 Venkatadri Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 02:23 02:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 02:23 02:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 03:41 03:43 2 min N N Y N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 03:55 03:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N N N Y N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
12647 Kongu Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12251 Wainganga Exp 06:33 06:35 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 10:15 10:16 1 min N Y N N N N N
17607 Tungabhadra Exp 12:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 13:02 13:04 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 13:36 13:38 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17608 Tungabhadra Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 15:25 15:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 21:05 21:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 21:50 21:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 21:52 21:54 2 min N N N Y N Y N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 21:52 21:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 22:08 22:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 22:30 22:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 23:46 23:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 23:50 23:52 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N N N N Y