Kurduvadi To Solapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kurduvadi to Solapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51455 Pune Sur Pass Kurduvadi 03:52 Solapur Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp Kurduvadi 04:12 Solapur Jn 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp Kurduvadi 04:35 Solapur Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp Kurduvadi 05:10 Solapur Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11052 Kop Solapur Exp Kurduvadi 06:02 Solapur Jn 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl Kurduvadi 06:50 Solapur Jn 08:30 N N Y N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Kurduvadi 07:32 Solapur Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail Kurduvadi 07:32 Solapur Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl Kurduvadi 08:20 Solapur Jn 09:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas Kurduvadi 08:22 Solapur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y N N N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Kurduvadi 10:50 Solapur Jn 12:05 N N N Y N N N
01301 Lur Solapur Spl Kurduvadi 10:55 Solapur Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity Kurduvadi 12:00 Solapur Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express Kurduvadi 15:00 Solapur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Kurduvadi 17:54 Solapur Jn 19:40 N N Y N N N N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N Y N
16331 Trivandram Exp Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 Y N N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 N N Y Y Y N Y
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp Kurduvadi 19:14 Solapur Jn 20:55 N N N N N N Y
17031 Hyderabad Exp Kurduvadi 20:10 Solapur Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12157 Hutatma Express Kurduvadi 20:30 Solapur Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex Kurduvadi 21:45 Solapur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp Kurduvadi 22:10 Solapur Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Kurduvadi 23:00 Solapur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N N
01031 Kop Hyb Spl Kurduvadi 23:07 Solapur Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Kurduvadi 23:22 Solapur Jn 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kurduvadi to Solapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online