Kurduvadi To Solapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kurduvadi to Solapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51455 Pune Sur Pass Kurduvadi 03:52 Solapur Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp Kurduvadi 04:12 Solapur Jn 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp Kurduvadi 04:35 Solapur Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp Kurduvadi 05:10 Solapur Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11052 Kop Solapur Exp Kurduvadi 06:02 Solapur Jn 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl Kurduvadi 06:50 Solapur Jn 08:30 N N Y N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Kurduvadi 07:32 Solapur Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail Kurduvadi 07:32 Solapur Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl Kurduvadi 08:20 Solapur Jn 09:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas Kurduvadi 08:22 Solapur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y N N N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Kurduvadi 10:50 Solapur Jn 12:05 N N N Y N N N
01301 Lur Solapur Spl Kurduvadi 10:55 Solapur Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity Kurduvadi 12:00 Solapur Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express Kurduvadi 15:00 Solapur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Kurduvadi 17:54 Solapur Jn 19:40 N N Y N N N N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N Y N
16331 Trivandram Exp Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 Y N N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 N N Y Y Y N Y
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp Kurduvadi 19:14 Solapur Jn 20:55 N N N N N N Y
17031 Hyderabad Exp Kurduvadi 20:10 Solapur Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12157 Hutatma Express Kurduvadi 20:30 Solapur Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex Kurduvadi 21:45 Solapur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp Kurduvadi 22:10 Solapur Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Kurduvadi 23:00 Solapur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N N
01031 Kop Hyb Spl Kurduvadi 23:07 Solapur Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Kurduvadi 23:22 Solapur Jn 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kurduvadi to Solapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kurduvadi To Solapur Trains

Are you looking for a train from kurduvadi to solapur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from kurduvadi to solapur are Kop Solapur Exp, Lur Solapur Spl, Kop Hyb Spl, Siddheshwar Exp, Pune Sc Sup Spl, Hutatma Express, Snsi Mys Spl, Udyan Express, Ypr G Rath Spl, Nagarcoil Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in kurduvadi like Kurduvadi. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Karnataka Exp, Lur Solapur Spl, Pune Sur Pass, Hyderabad Exp, Husainsagar Exp, Hutatma Express, Kop Solapur Exp, Udyan Express, Siddheshwar Exp, Sur Intercity or trains that run weekly like Bb Bjp Fast Pas, Pune Sur Sup Sp, Jp Sur Spl, Kop Hyb Spl, Nagarcoil Exp, Snsi Mys Spl, Trivandram Exp, Yesvantpur Spl, Pune Sc Sup Spl, Ypr G Rath Spl and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Kurduvadi( like Pune Sc Sup Spl, Udyan Express, Trivandram Exp, Karnataka Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Kop Hyb Spl, Cstm Chennai Ex, Chennai Mail, Kop Solapur Exp, Bb Bjp Fast Pas ).