Kudal To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kudal to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16346 Netravathi Exp Kudal 08:02 Lokmanyatilak T 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express Kudal 10:30 Mumbai Cst 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl Kudal 11:32 Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl Kudal 11:32 Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl Kudal 11:32 Mumbai Cst 22:20 N N Y N N N Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex Kudal 13:56 Dadar 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres Kudal 14:32 Lokmanyatilak T 01:40 N N Y N N N N
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl Kudal 16:40 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp Kudal 16:40 Mumbai Cst 04:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp Kudal 17:54 Dadar 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex Kudal 18:48 Mumbai Cst 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl Kudal 18:52 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp Kudal 20:54 Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl Kudal 22:22 Bandra Terminus 13:20 Y N Y N Y Y N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl Kudal 23:16 Kalyan Jn 07:35 N N N N Y N N

Kudal to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.