Kudal (KUDL), Kudal Railway Station

Name: Kudal Code: KUDL City: Kudal
More Kudal stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kudal (KUDL), Kudal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 06:00 06:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09417 Mao Adi Spl 09:06 09:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 09:38 09:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
10104 Mandovi Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:36 10:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 10:40 10:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 11:20 11:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 11:20 11:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 12:40 12:42 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 12:40 12:42 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 12:48 12:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:54 13:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 14:02 14:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 14:30 14:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 16:38 16:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 17:20 17:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 17:20 17:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
10103 Mandovi Express 17:22 17:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 17:52 17:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 21:56 21:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 22:08 22:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 22:20 22:22 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 22:20 22:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 23:14 23:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 23:18 23:20 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 23:18 23:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 23:52 23:54 2 min N N N N N N Y