Kudal (KUDL), Kudal Railway Station

Name: Kudal Code: KUDL City: Kudal
More Kudal stations : Kudal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kudal (KUDL), Kudal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16346 Netravathi Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Swv Diva Pass 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:36 10:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Bikaner Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:54 13:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 17:22 17:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 17:52 17:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 21:56 21:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kudal Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kudal like Rajya Rani Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Swv Diva Pass, Mandovi Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Diva Swv Pass, Vrl Tvc Express, Netravathi Exp, Netravati Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Matsyagandha Ex, Netravathi Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Swv Diva Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mandovi Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Diva Swv Pass, Netravati Exp etc or some weekly trains like Bikaner Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Veraval Express, Vrl Tvc Express and etc.