Kudal (KUDL), Kudal Railway Station

Name: Kudal Code: KUDL City: Kudal
More Kudal stations : Kudal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kudal (KUDL), Kudal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 06:00 06:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09417 Mao Adi Spl 09:06 09:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 09:38 09:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
10104 Mandovi Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:36 10:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 10:40 10:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 11:20 11:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 11:20 11:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 12:40 12:42 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 12:40 12:42 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 12:48 12:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:54 13:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 14:02 14:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 14:30 14:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 16:38 16:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 17:20 17:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 17:20 17:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
10103 Mandovi Express 17:22 17:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 17:52 17:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 21:56 21:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 22:08 22:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 22:20 22:22 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 22:20 22:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 23:14 23:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 23:18 23:20 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 23:18 23:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 23:52 23:54 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Kudal Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kudal like Rajya Rani Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Swv Diva Pass, Mandovi Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Diva Swv Pass, Vrl Tvc Express, Netravathi Exp, Netravati Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Matsyagandha Ex, Netravathi Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Swv Diva Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mandovi Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Diva Swv Pass, Netravati Exp etc or some weekly trains like Bikaner Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Veraval Express, Vrl Tvc Express and etc.