Kudal (KUDL), Kudal Railway Station

Name: Kudal Code: KUDL City: Kudal
More Kudal stations : Kudal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kudal (KUDL), Kudal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16346 Netravathi Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Swv Diva Pass 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:36 10:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Bikaner Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:54 13:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 17:22 17:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 17:52 17:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 21:56 21:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y