Train Schedule

C Shahumharaj T (KOP)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:55
Gur Market (GRMT)
Arr. 07:59
Dep. 08:00
Valivade (VV)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:07
Rukadi (RKD)
Arr. 08:15
Dep. 08:17
Hatkanagale (HTK)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. 08:27
Nmg Tamdalge (NMGT)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. 08:36
Jayasingpur (JSP)
Arr. 08:43
Dep. 08:45
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 09:07
Dep. 09:10
Vishrambag (VRB)
Arr. 09:16
Dep. 09:18
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 09:25
Dep. 09:28
Bhilavdi (BVQ)
Arr. 09:46
Dep. 09:48
Kirloskarvadi (KOV)
Arr. 10:03
Dep. 10:05
Takari (TKR)
Arr. 10:14
Dep. 10:16
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 10:43
Dep. 10:45
Masur (MSR)
Arr. 11:01
Dep. 11:03
Targaon (TAZ)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Rahimatpur (RMP)
Arr. 11:28
Dep. 11:30
Koregaon (KRG)
Arr. 11:41
Dep. 11:43
Satara (STR)
Arr. 12:00
Dep. 12:03
Wathar (WTR)
Arr. 12:33
Dep. 12:35
Lonand (LNN)
Arr. 13:08
Dep. 13:10
Nira (NIRA)
Arr. 13:25
Dep. 13:30
Jejuri (JJR)
Arr. 14:06
Dep. 14:08
Ghorpuri (GPR)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 15:40
Dep. 15:45
Sivajinagar (SVJR)
Arr. 15:51
Dep. 15:53
Chinchvad (CCH)
Arr. 16:13
Dep. 16:15
Talegaon (TGN)
Arr. 16:41
Dep. 16:43
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 17:13
Dep. 17:15
Khandala (KAD)
Arr. 17:23
Dep. 17:25
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 18:23
Dep. 18:25
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 19:18
Dep. 19:20
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 19:33
Dep. 19:35
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 20:03
Dep. 20:05
Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. 20:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Koyna Express – 11030

Train number 11030, Koyna Express travels from C Shahumharaj T to Mumbai Cst. Total stations that train Koyna Express passes are 35 that are Rahimatpur, Jejuri, Bhilavdi, Karjat, Kalyan Jn, Mumbai Cst, Takari, Chinchvad, Hatkanagale, Masur. Train Koyna Express starting point is C Shahumharaj T. Mumbai Cst is the station were Train Koyna Express ends. Koyna Express travels total distance of 518 kms.