Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 08:40
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 08:53
Dep. 08:55
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 09:13
Dep. 09:15
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 09:33
Dep. 09:35
Neral (NRL)
Arr. 10:03
Dep. 10:05
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 10:18
Dep. 10:20
Khandala (KAD)
Arr. 10:58
Dep. 11:00
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Talegaon (TGN)
Arr. 11:38
Dep. 11:40
Chinchvad (CCH)
Arr. 11:58
Dep. 12:00
Khadki (KK)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. 12:12
Sivajinagar (SVJR)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 12:40
Dep. 12:45
Ghorpuri (GPR)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 12:52
Jejuri (JJR)
Arr. 13:48
Dep. 13:50
Nira (NIRA)
Arr. 14:20
Dep. 14:22
Lonand (LNN)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:32
Wathar (WTR)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. 15:12
Satara (STR)
Arr. 15:57
Dep. 16:00
Koregaon (KRG)
Arr. 16:12
Dep. 16:14
Rahimatpur (RMP)
Arr. 16:24
Dep. 16:26
Targaon (TAZ)
Arr. 16:38
Dep. 16:40
Masur (MSR)
Arr. 16:52
Dep. 16:54
Shirravde (SIW)
Arr. 17:01
Dep. 17:03
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 17:21
Dep. 17:23
Takari (TKR)
Arr. 17:53
Dep. 17:55
Kirloskarvadi (KOV)
Arr. 18:08
Dep. 18:10
Bhilavdi (BVQ)
Arr. 18:23
Dep. 18:25
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 18:42
Dep. 18:45
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 19:05
Dep. 19:10
Jayasingpur (JSP)
Arr. 19:21
Dep. 19:23
Hatkanagale (HTK)
Arr. 19:40
Dep. 19:42
Rukadi (RKD)
Arr. 19:50
Dep. 19:52
Valivade (VV)
Arr. 19:58
Dep. 20:00
C Shahumharaj T (KOP)
Arr. 20:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Koyna Express – 11029

Train Koyna Express – 11029 travels from Mumbai Cst to C Shahumharaj T. The number of stations that train Koyna Express passes are 35, which are Karad, Ghorpuri, Dadar, Targaon, Lonavala, Khandala, Khadki, Masur, Sangli, Takari. Train Koyna Express starting point is Mumbai Cst. Its ending point is C Shahumharaj T. Koyna Express covers total distance of 518 kms.