Kovilpatti (CVP), Kovilpatti Railway Station

Name: Kovilpatti Code: CVP City: Kovilpatti
More Kovilpatti stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kovilpatti (CVP), Kovilpatti :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06012 Chennai Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12790 Cape Rmm Exp 00:34 00:35 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
22622 Kanyakumari Rameswaram Express 00:34 00:35 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
56700 Madurai punalur Passenger 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22621 Rameswaram Kanyakumari Express 00:55 00:56 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12789 Rmm Cape Exp 00:55 00:56 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
56701 Punalur Madurai Passenger 01:54 01:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06303 Nagercoil Exp 01:56 01:58 2 min N Y N N N N N
06747 Nagercoil Exp 02:05 02:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
06305 Ms Ncj Express 02:18 02:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
06301 Nagercoil Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express 03:36 03:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Coimbatore nagercoil Express 03:36 03:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16735 Tiruchendur Exp 04:26 04:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12642 Thirukkural Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 04:55 04:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
12693 Pearl City Exp 05:21 05:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16723 Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12631 Nellai Express 06:55 06:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 07:39 07:40 1 min N N N Y N N Y
06047 Nagercoil Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
06043 Ncj Garibrath 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
06007 Tuticorin Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 07:59 08:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 07:59 08:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
16732 Tuticorin Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 10:03 10:05 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 10:39 10:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
06023 Tirunelveli Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
16537 Nagercoil Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
06006 Chennai Exp 15:43 15:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
16538 Bangalore Exp 15:44 15:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp 15:44 15:45 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
06048 Chennai Exp 15:58 16:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
06008 Chennai Exp 16:03 16:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 16:26 16:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 16:52 16:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
06102 Chennai Express 16:52 16:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
06044 Mas Garibrath 16:52 16:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 16:52 16:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
06750 Chennai Express 16:58 17:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 16:59 17:00 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16731 Mysore Exp 17:47 17:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06140 Chennai Express 18:08 18:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
06302 Chennai Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
06054 Chennai Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
06748 Chennai Express 19:18 19:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
06304 Chennai Exp 19:18 19:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12632 Nellai Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12634 Kanyakumari Exp 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 20:59 21:01 2 min N N N N N N Y
16724 Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min N N N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Nagercoil coimbatore Express 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16611 Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 23:03 23:05 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 23:48 23:50 2 min N N Y N N N Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 23:54 23:55 1 min N N N N N N Y