Kovilpatti (CVP), Kovilpatti Railway Station

Name: Kovilpatti Code: CVP City: Kovilpatti
More Kovilpatti stations : Kovilpatti
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kovilpatti (CVP), Kovilpatti :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22622 Cape Rmm Exp 00:34 00:35 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
56700 Quilon Pass 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22621 Rmm Cape Exp 00:55 00:56 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
56701 Madurai Passr 01:54 01:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Nagercoil Exp 03:36 03:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Cbe Tn Link Exp 03:36 03:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Vivek Express 04:55 04:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
12642 Thirukkural Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12693 Pearl City Exp 05:21 05:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16723 Anantapuri Exp 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12631 Nellai Express 06:55 06:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 07:59 08:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 07:59 08:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Mumbai Express 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 10:03 10:05 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 10:39 10:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
16537 Nagercoil Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
11022 Chalukya Exp 15:44 15:45 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
16538 Bangalore Exp 15:44 15:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
16318 Himsagar Exp 16:26 16:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 16:52 16:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 16:52 16:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 16:59 17:00 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12632 Nellai Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12634 Kanyakumari Exp 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express 20:59 21:01 2 min N N N N N N Y
16724 Anantapuri Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min N N N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Coimbatore Exp 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16611 Tn Cbe Link Exp 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 23:03 23:05 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N N Y N N N Y
19567 Vivek Exp 23:54 23:55 1 min N N N N N N Y