Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kovai Express - 12676


  ()
1 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
14:20
0
1
0 km
2 Tiruppur (TUP)
14:54
14:55
1 min
1
51 km
3 Erode Jn (ED)
15:40
15:45
5 min
1
101 km
4 Salem Jn (SA)
16:37
16:40
3 min
1
164 km
5 Morappur (MAP)
17:23
17:25
2 min
1
229 km
6 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
18:23
18:25
2 min
1
284 km
7 Ambur (AB)
18:48
18:50
2 min
1
315 km
8 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
19:28
19:30
2 min
1
367 km
9 Walajah Road Jn (WJR)
19:48
19:50
2 min
1
392 km
10 Arakkonam (AJJ)
20:23
20:25
2 min
1
428 km
11 Perambur (PER)
21:14
21:15
1 min
1
491 km
12 Chennai Central (MAS)
21:40
0
1
497 km

Train Kovai Express -12676 from to passes through following stations:


Coimbatore Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Morappur, Jolarpettai, Ambur, Katpadi Jn, Walajah Road Jn, Arakkonam, Perambur, Chennai Central,