Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kovai Express - 12675


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
06:15
0
1
0 km
2 Arakkonam (AJJ)
07:13
07:15
2 min
1
69 km
3 Walajah Road Jn (WJR)
07:44
07:45
1 min
1
105 km
4 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
08:10
08:12
2 min
1
130 km
5 Ambur (AB)
08:49
08:50
1 min
1
182 km
6 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
09:18
09:20
2 min
1
214 km
7 Morappur (MAP)
10:04
10:05
1 min
1
268 km
8 Salem Jn (SA)
10:55
11:00
5 min
1
334 km
9 Erode Jn (ED)
11:55
12:00
5 min
1
396 km
10 Tiruppur (TUP)
12:44
12:45
1 min
1
446 km
11 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
13:55
0
1
497 km

Train Kovai Express -12675 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Arakkonam, Walajah Road Jn, Katpadi Jn, Ambur, Jolarpettai, Morappur, Salem Jn, Erode Jn, Tiruppur, Coimbatore Jn,