Kottayam (KTYM), Kottayam Railway Station

Name: Kottayam Code: KTYM City: Kottayam
More Kottayam stations : Kottayam
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kottayam (KTYM), Kottayam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16348 Trivandrum Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Amritha Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Rajya Rani Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
16344 Amritha Express 02:44 02:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Rajya Rani Exp 02:44 02:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Vivek Express 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
16561 Kochuveli Acex 03:40 03:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 04:17 04:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Vanchinad Exp 06:07 06:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12623 Trivandrum Mail 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Venad Express 08:15 08:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12257 Kochuveli Gr 09:25 09:30 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
16650 Parasuram Exp 09:35 09:38 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12626 Kerala Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N Y N N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16649 Parasuram Exp 14:50 14:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 15:30 15:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12778 Hubli Exp 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
16562 Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16525 Bangalore Exp 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12082 Jan Shatabdi 16:50 16:52 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12624 Chennai Mail 17:28 17:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16312 Bikaner Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16334 Veraval Express 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
16301 Venad Express 18:32 18:35 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:00 19:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
16317 Himsagar Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 19:00 19:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 20:05 20:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 20:27 20:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Vanchinad Exp 20:47 20:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 22:10 22:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
16347 Mangalore Exp 23:53 23:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel