Kota To Tundla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to Tundla Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15667 Kamakhya Expres Kota Jn 07:30 Tundla Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
15635 Guwahati Expres Kota Jn 07:30 Tundla Jn 14:30 N N N N N Y N
12947 Azimabad Expres Kota Jn 07:30 Tundla Jn 14:30 N Y N Y N N N
09459 Howrah Special Kota Jn 07:40 Tundla Jn 14:45 N N N N Y N N
12937 Garbha Express Kota Jn 09:50 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Kota Jn 09:50 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres Kota Jn 09:50 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N N N Y N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl Kota Jn 10:00 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
19037 Avadh Express Kota Jn 14:50 Tundla Jn 23:25 Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express Kota Jn 14:50 Tundla Jn 23:25 N Y N N Y N Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn 15:25 Tundla Jn 00:45 N N N Y Y N Y
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn 15:25 Tundla Jn 00:45 Y Y Y N N Y N

Kota to Tundla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kota To Tundla Trains

Are you looking for a train from kota to tundla? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Avadh Express, Bvc Asansol Exp, Okha Bsb Expres, Azimabad Expres, Kamakhya Expres, Kota Pnbe Exp, Howrah Special, Guwahati Expres and etc. There are different starting junctions like Kota Jn. Choose trains between kota to tundla with time approximately from 9 hrs 20 mins to 6 hours 50 mins. Get your tickets booked on trains from Kota Jn( like Howrah Special, Azimabad Expres, Bvc Asansol Exp, Avadh Express, Kota Pnbe Exp, Guwahati Expres, Okha Bsb Expres, Garbha Express, Adi Patna Spl, Kamakhya Expres ).