Kota To Surat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to Surat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Kota Jn 00:10 Surat 10:08 N Y N Y N Y N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Kota Jn 00:30 Surat 12:50 N N N Y N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Kota Jn 03:30 Surat 13:40 Y N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Kota Jn 03:55 Surat 14:05 N N Y Y N Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Kota Jn 06:20 Surat 16:35 N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Kota Jn 06:20 Surat 16:35 N N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Kota Jn 06:55 Surat 16:55 N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Kota Jn 07:15 Surat 16:55 Y N N Y N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Kota Jn 07:50 Surat 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Kota Jn 09:15 Surat 18:30 N N Y N N N N
19040 Avadh Express Kota Jn 10:55 Surat 23:25 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Kota Jn 10:55 Surat 23:25 N Y N Y N Y Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Kota Jn 13:00 Surat 00:07 N N N N N Y N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Kota Jn 13:00 Surat 00:08 N Y N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Kota Jn 13:45 Surat 23:59 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Kota Jn 14:25 Surat 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Kota Jn 17:30 Surat 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Kota Jn 19:55 Surat 06:23 Y N N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres Kota Jn 19:55 Surat 06:23 N N N N N N Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Kota Jn 20:10 Surat 04:45 N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Kota Jn 20:10 Surat 04:57 N N N N N Y N
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani Kota Jn 21:05 Surat 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Kota Jn 21:50 Surat 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Kota Jn 23:20 Surat 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Surat 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Surat 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kota to Surat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online