Kota To Surat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to Surat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Kota Jn 00:10 Surat 10:08 N Y N Y N Y N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Kota Jn 00:30 Surat 12:50 N N N Y N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Kota Jn 03:30 Surat 13:40 Y N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Kota Jn 03:55 Surat 14:05 N N Y Y N Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Kota Jn 06:20 Surat 16:35 N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Kota Jn 06:20 Surat 16:35 N N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Kota Jn 06:55 Surat 16:55 N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Kota Jn 07:15 Surat 16:55 Y N N Y N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Kota Jn 07:50 Surat 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Kota Jn 09:15 Surat 18:30 N N Y N N N N
19040 Avadh Express Kota Jn 10:55 Surat 23:25 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Kota Jn 10:55 Surat 23:25 N Y N Y N Y Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Kota Jn 13:00 Surat 00:07 N N N N N Y N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Kota Jn 13:00 Surat 00:08 N Y N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Kota Jn 13:45 Surat 23:59 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Kota Jn 14:25 Surat 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Kota Jn 17:30 Surat 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Kota Jn 19:55 Surat 06:23 Y N N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres Kota Jn 19:55 Surat 06:23 N N N N N N Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Kota Jn 20:10 Surat 04:45 N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Kota Jn 20:10 Surat 04:57 N N N N N Y N
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani Kota Jn 21:05 Surat 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Kota Jn 21:50 Surat 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Kota Jn 23:20 Surat 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Surat 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Surat 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kota to Surat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kota To Surat Trains

Planning to travel from kota to surat via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Ndls Bct Sf Exp, Maru Sagar Exp, Ndls Bct Ac Spl, Fzr Bct Janta, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Jp Bct Supfast, Gkp Bdts Spl, Bdts Garib Rath, Avadh Express, Nzm Bdts Yuva. You can board your train from different locations in kota like Kota Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 34 hrs 14 mins to 8 hours 8 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dehradun Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Mumbai Rajdhani, Paschim Express, Jp Bct Supfast, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Goldn Temple Ml or train that run weekly like Nzm Bdts Yuva, Swaraj Express, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Asr Kcvl Expres, Maru Sagar Exp, Gkp Bdts Spl, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Jp Pune Sf Exp, Jp Pune Sf Spl, Bdts Garib Rath etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from kota like from Kota Jn( like Maru Sagar Exp, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex, Jp Bdts Sup Exp, Mumbai Rajdhani, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Swaraj Express, Jp Pune Sf Exp, Nzm Bdts Yuva, Fzr Bct Janta ).