Kota To Ratlam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to Ratlam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Kota Jn 00:10 Ratlam Jn 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
12938 Garbha Express Kota Jn 00:10 Ratlam Jn 04:25 N N Y N N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Kota Jn 00:30 Ratlam Jn 04:25 N N N Y N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Kota Jn 03:30 Ratlam Jn 07:30 Y N N Y N N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Kota Jn 03:55 Ratlam Jn 08:00 N Y N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Kota Jn 03:55 Ratlam Jn 08:00 N N Y Y N Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Kota Jn 03:55 Ratlam Jn 08:00 Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Kota Jn 03:55 Ratlam Jn 08:00 N N N N Y N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass Kota Jn 06:00 Ratlam Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Kota Jn 06:20 Ratlam Jn 10:20 N N N N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express Kota Jn 06:20 Ratlam Jn 10:20 N N Y N N N N
59812 Haldighati Pass Kota Jn 06:20 Ratlam Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Kota Jn 06:20 Ratlam Jn 10:20 N N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Kota Jn 06:55 Ratlam Jn 11:10 N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Kota Jn 07:15 Ratlam Jn 11:10 Y N N Y N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Kota Jn 07:20 Ratlam Jn 11:35 N N N N Y N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Kota Jn 07:50 Ratlam Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Kota Jn 09:15 Ratlam Jn 12:50 N N Y N N N N
19038 Avadh Express Kota Jn 10:55 Ratlam Jn 16:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Kota Jn 10:55 Ratlam Jn 16:30 Y N Y N Y N N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Kota Jn 13:00 Ratlam Jn 18:00 N Y N N N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Kota Jn 13:00 Ratlam Jn 17:15 N N N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Kota Jn 13:45 Ratlam Jn 17:28 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Kota Jn 14:25 Ratlam Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Kota Jn 15:15 Ratlam Jn 19:35 N N N N N N Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Kota Jn 17:30 Ratlam Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp Kota Jn 17:50 Ratlam Jn 22:30 N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres Kota Jn 17:50 Ratlam Jn 22:30 N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Kota Jn 18:00 Ratlam Jn 22:30 Y N N N N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti Kota Jn 19:55 Ratlam Jn 23:45 N Y N Y N Y N
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Kota Jn 20:10 Ratlam Jn 23:20 N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Kota Jn 20:10 Ratlam Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani Kota Jn 21:05 Ratlam Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Kota Jn 21:50 Ratlam Jn 00:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Kota Jn 23:20 Ratlam Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Ratlam Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Ratlam Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kota to Ratlam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kota To Ratlam Trains

Are you looking for a train from kota to ratlam? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jat Jamnagr Exp, Kyq Gimb Expres, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Sarvodaya Exp, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Jp Pune Sf Exp, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Bdts Garib Rath, Jp Bdts Sup Exp, Ag Kranti Rjdhn and etc. You can board your train from different locations in kota like Kota Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 9 hrs 15 mins to 2 hours 57 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Jp Nad Fastpass, Goldn Temple Ml, Paschim Express, Jp Bct Supfast, Fzr Bct Janta, Mumbai Rajdhani, Dehradun Exp, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Haldighati Pass and 27 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Kota Jn( like Ndls Bct Sf Exp, Gkp Bdts Spl, Kyq Gimb Expres, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Mumbai Rajdhani, Azimabad Expres, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Dwarka Express, Maru Sagar Exp, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp ).