Kota To Ratlam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to Ratlam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Kota Jn 00:10 Ratlam Jn 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
12938 Garbha Express Kota Jn 00:10 Ratlam Jn 04:25 N N Y N N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Kota Jn 00:30 Ratlam Jn 04:25 N N N Y N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Kota Jn 03:30 Ratlam Jn 07:30 Y N N Y N N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Kota Jn 03:55 Ratlam Jn 08:00 N Y N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Kota Jn 03:55 Ratlam Jn 08:00 N N Y Y N Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Kota Jn 03:55 Ratlam Jn 08:00 Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Kota Jn 03:55 Ratlam Jn 08:00 N N N N Y N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass Kota Jn 06:00 Ratlam Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Kota Jn 06:20 Ratlam Jn 10:20 N N N N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express Kota Jn 06:20 Ratlam Jn 10:20 N N Y N N N N
59812 Haldighati Pass Kota Jn 06:20 Ratlam Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Kota Jn 06:20 Ratlam Jn 10:20 N N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Kota Jn 06:55 Ratlam Jn 11:10 N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Kota Jn 07:15 Ratlam Jn 11:10 Y N N Y N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Kota Jn 07:20 Ratlam Jn 11:35 N N N N Y N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Kota Jn 07:50 Ratlam Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Kota Jn 09:15 Ratlam Jn 12:50 N N Y N N N N
19038 Avadh Express Kota Jn 10:55 Ratlam Jn 16:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Kota Jn 10:55 Ratlam Jn 16:30 Y N Y N Y N N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Kota Jn 13:00 Ratlam Jn 18:00 N Y N N N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Kota Jn 13:00 Ratlam Jn 17:15 N N N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Kota Jn 13:45 Ratlam Jn 17:28 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Kota Jn 14:25 Ratlam Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Kota Jn 15:15 Ratlam Jn 19:35 N N N N N N Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Kota Jn 17:30 Ratlam Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp Kota Jn 17:50 Ratlam Jn 22:30 N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres Kota Jn 17:50 Ratlam Jn 22:30 N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Kota Jn 18:00 Ratlam Jn 22:30 Y N N N N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti Kota Jn 19:55 Ratlam Jn 23:45 N Y N Y N Y N
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Kota Jn 20:10 Ratlam Jn 23:20 N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Kota Jn 20:10 Ratlam Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani Kota Jn 21:05 Ratlam Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Kota Jn 21:50 Ratlam Jn 00:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Kota Jn 23:20 Ratlam Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Ratlam Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Ratlam Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kota to Ratlam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online