Kota To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to Mathura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Kota Jn 01:35 Mathura Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Kota Jn 02:15 Mathura Jn 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12917 Gujarat Smprk K Kota Jn 02:55 Mathura Jn 08:00 N Y N Y N Y N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E Kota Jn 03:45 Mathura Jn 07:25 N N N N N Y N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Kota Jn 03:45 Mathura Jn 07:25 N N Y N Y N Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Kota Jn 05:20 Mathura Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd Kota Jn 05:55 Mathura Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Kota Jn 06:35 Mathura Jn 11:36 N Y N N N N N
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Kota Jn 09:40 Mathura Jn 15:08 Y N N Y N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Kota Jn 09:40 Mathura Jn 15:10 N N Y N N N Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Kota Jn 11:05 Mathura Jn 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn 15:25 Mathura Jn 21:00 N N N Y Y N Y
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn 15:25 Mathura Jn 21:00 Y Y Y N N Y N
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex Kota Jn 19:30 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Kota Jn 19:30 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Kota Jn 19:50 Mathura Jn 02:50 N Y N N Y N N
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp Kota Jn 21:20 Mathura Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12477 Jam Jat Express Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:03 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:00 Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:03 N N Y N N N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp Kota Jn 22:40 Mathura Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Mewar Express Kota Jn 23:40 Mathura Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kota to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kota To Mathura Trains

Are you looking for a train from kota to mathura? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from kota to mathura are Hapa Jat Expres, Jammu Tawi Spl, Jam Jat Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Aug Kr Raj Exp, Mds Kota Mtc Ex, Kota Nzm Sup Sp, Sarvodaya Exp, Bdts Gkp Spl, Ndls Ac Sup Fas and etc. The train starts from various stations in kota like Kota Jn. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Kota Nzm Sup Sp, Fzr Janata Exp, Mds Kota Mtc Ex, Nizamuddin Exp, Paschim Express, Nzm Jan Shatabd, Dehradun Exp, Mewar Express, Goldentemple Ml, Aug Kr Raj Exp and 13 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Kota Jn( like Ndls Ac Sf Spl, Swaraj Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Bdts Nzm Yuva E, Mds Kota Mtc Ex, Bdts Gkp Spl, Hapa Jat Expres, Nzm Jan Shatabd, Gujarat Smprk K, Kota Nzm Sup Sp ).