Kota To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to Mathura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Kota Jn 01:35 Mathura Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Kota Jn 02:15 Mathura Jn 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12917 Gujarat Smprk K Kota Jn 02:55 Mathura Jn 08:00 N Y N Y N Y N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E Kota Jn 03:45 Mathura Jn 07:25 N N N N N Y N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Kota Jn 03:45 Mathura Jn 07:25 N N Y N Y N Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Kota Jn 05:20 Mathura Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd Kota Jn 05:55 Mathura Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Kota Jn 06:35 Mathura Jn 11:36 N Y N N N N N
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Kota Jn 09:40 Mathura Jn 15:08 Y N N Y N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Kota Jn 09:40 Mathura Jn 15:10 N N Y N N N Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Kota Jn 11:05 Mathura Jn 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn 15:25 Mathura Jn 21:00 N N N Y Y N Y
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn 15:25 Mathura Jn 21:00 Y Y Y N N Y N
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex Kota Jn 19:30 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Kota Jn 19:30 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Kota Jn 19:50 Mathura Jn 02:50 N Y N N Y N N
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp Kota Jn 21:20 Mathura Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12477 Jam Jat Express Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:03 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:00 Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:03 N N Y N N N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp Kota Jn 22:40 Mathura Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Mewar Express Kota Jn 23:40 Mathura Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kota to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online