Kota Jn (KOTA), Kota Railway Station

Name: Kota Jn Code: KOTA City: Kota
More Kota stations : Kota Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kota Jn (KOTA), Kota :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min N Y N Y N Y N
12938 Garbha Express 00:01 00:10 9 min N N Y N N N N
12974 Jp Indb Express 00:25 00:35 10 min Y N N N N Y N
19659 Shm Udz Express 00:50 01:10 20 min N Y N N N N N
12963 Mewar Express 01:10 01:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Aii Durg Exp 01:20 01:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12967 Jaipur Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N Y N N N
18473 Puri Ju Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12975 Jaipur Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N N Y N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
12925 Paschim Express 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 02:25 02:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
54811 Bpl Ju Pass 02:42 03:00 18 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 02:45 02:55 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12908 Mhrst Smprk K E 03:00 03:10 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 03:40 03:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 03:45 03:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 03:45 03:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 03:45 03:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12472 Swaraj Express 03:45 03:55 10 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12973 Jaipur Express 04:05 04:15 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12416 Intercity Exp 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass 05:35 06:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Haldighati Pass 05:45 06:20 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd Starts 05:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 06:10 06:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
12907 Bdts Smprk K Ex 06:20 06:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast 06:20 06:30 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
19801 Indb Intercity Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 07:10 07:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Kamakhya Expres 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Azimabad Expres 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N Y N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp 07:30 07:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres 07:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 07:30 07:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express 08:45 08:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59822 Bix Kota Pass 09:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 09:20 09:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12937 Garbha Express 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 10:45 10:55 10 min N N N Y N Y Y
19038 Avadh Express 10:45 10:55 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 10:45 10:55 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 10:55 11:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 12:25 12:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 12:50 13:00 10 min N Y N N N Y N
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 12:55 Ends - N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 12:55 Ends - Y N Y N N N Y
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 13:35 13:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N Y Y N N N
19037 Avadh Express 14:40 14:50 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express 14:40 14:50 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12466 Intercity Exp 14:45 14:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Starts 15:25 - Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Starts 15:25 - N N N Y Y N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 15:38 15:40 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
1767A Nad Kota Pass 16:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres 17:40 17:50 10 min N N N Y N Y N
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex 19:00 19:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 19:00 19:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 19:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti 19:43 19:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 19:45 19:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 19:45 19:55 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 20:05 20:10 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
59811 Haldighati Pass 20:20 21:00 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani 20:55 21:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12471 Swaraj Express 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 21:30 21:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59821 Kota Bix Pass Starts 22:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass 22:45 22:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 22:50 23:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 22:50 23:00 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N N Y N Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 23:10 23:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19802 Intercity Exp 23:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Mewar Express 23:25 23:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 23:35 23:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 23:35 23:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59801 Kota Jaipur Pas Starts 23:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel