Kota Jn (KOTA), Kota Railway Station

Name: Kota Jn Code: KOTA City: Kota
More Kota stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kota Jn (KOTA), Kota :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 00:01 00:10 9 min N Y N Y N Y N
12938 Howrah garbha Express 00:01 00:10 9 min N N Y N N N N
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl 00:20 00:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 00:20 00:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl 00:25 00:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
12974 Jaipur Indore Express 00:25 00:35 10 min Y N N N N Y N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 00:50 01:10 20 min N Y N N N N N
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 01:10 01:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 01:20 01:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
09735 Sc Jp Special 01:55 02:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
12925 Paschim Express 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 02:20 02:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 02:25 02:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 02:42 03:00 18 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 02:45 02:55 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12908 Mhrst Smprk K E 03:00 03:10 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12951 Mumbai Central Mumbai Rajdhani 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 03:20 03:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 03:40 03:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12472 Swaraj Express 03:45 03:55 10 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 03:45 03:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 03:45 03:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 03:45 03:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12973 Indore jaipur Express 04:05 04:15 10 min N Y N N N N Y
09728 Indb Jp Sup Spl 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
12416 Intercity Exp 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 05:35 06:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 05:45 06:20 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd Starts 05:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 06:10 06:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 06:10 06:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 06:20 06:30 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12907 Bdts Smprk K Ex 06:20 06:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 06:25 06:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
19801 Kota Indore Intercity Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 06:45 06:55 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 07:05 07:15 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 07:10 07:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N Y N N N
09459 Howrah Special 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 07:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 07:30 07:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 07:30 07:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 08:45 08:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 09:05 09:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 09:10 09:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
59822 Bhind Kota passenger 09:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 09:20 09:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
12939 Pune jaipur Express 09:20 09:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 09:30 09:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 09:30 09:40 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 09:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09409 Adi Patna Spl 09:50 10:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 10:45 10:55 10 min N N N Y N Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 10:45 10:55 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 10:45 10:55 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 10:55 11:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 11:20 11:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 11:40 11:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 12:25 12:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 12:50 13:00 10 min N Y N N N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 12:50 13:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 12:55 Ends - Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Patna kota Express 12:55 Ends - N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl 13:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 13:15 13:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 13:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 13:35 13:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
09802 Udz Kota Spl 13:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N Y Y N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 14:40 14:50 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 14:40 14:50 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12466 Intercity Exp 14:45 14:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
13240 Kota jn Patna Express Starts 15:25 - Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota patna Express Starts 15:25 - N N N Y Y N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 15:38 15:40 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
1767A Nad Kota Pass 16:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia Starts 16:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 17:00 17:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 17:40 17:50 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 17:40 17:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 17:50 18:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 19:00 19:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 19:00 19:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 19:35 19:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 19:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 19:40 19:50 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 19:43 19:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 19:45 19:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 19:45 19:55 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
59803 Nad Kota Pass 19:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 20:05 20:10 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 20:20 21:00 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani 20:55 21:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09801 Kota Udz Pasgnr Starts 21:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp Starts 21:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12477 Jam Jat Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 21:30 21:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59821 Kota bhind Passenger Starts 22:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 22:45 22:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 22:50 23:00 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 23:10 23:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19802 Indore Intercity Express 23:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 23:25 23:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 23:35 23:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 23:35 23:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59801 Kota jaipur Passenger Starts 23:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y