Kosi Kalan To Faridabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kosi Kalan to Faridabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11057 Amritsar Expres Kosi Kalan 01:50 Faridabad 03:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express Kosi Kalan 02:45 Faridabad 04:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex Kosi Kalan 03:00 Faridabad 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Kosi Kalan 03:00 Faridabad 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14211 Intercity Exp Kosi Kalan 07:39 Faridabad 09:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14309 Ujjaini Express Kosi Kalan 08:40 Faridabad 10:19 N N N Y Y N N
12189 Mahakaushal Exp Kosi Kalan 09:52 Faridabad 11:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Kosi Kalan 10:22 Faridabad 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Kosi Kalan 17:13 Faridabad 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Kosi Kalan 17:47 Faridabad 19:12 Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Kosi Kalan 17:47 Faridabad 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail Kosi Kalan 19:15 Faridabad 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kosi Kalan to Faridabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kosi Kalan To Faridabad Trains

Planning to travel from kosi kalan to faridabad via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Ujjaini Express, Fzr Janata Exp, Dehradun Exp, Punjab Mail, Amritsar Expres, Intercity Exp, Mahakaushal Exp, Malwa Express, U Abhatoofan Ex, Panchvalley Pa and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Kosi Kalan. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Dehradun Exp, Mds Kota Mtc Ex, U Abhatoofan Ex, Intercity Exp, Chattisgarh Exp, Mahakaushal Exp, Punjab Mail, Amritsar Expres, Fzr Janata Exp, Malwa Express and 2 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from kosi kalan like from Kosi Kalan( like Mahakaushal Exp, Punjab Mail, Intercity Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Fzr Janata Exp, Amritsar Expres, Chattisgarh Exp, Panchvalley Pa, Dehradun Exp, Mds Kota Mtc Ex ).