Kopargaon (KPG), Kopargaon Railway Station

Name: Kopargaon Code: KPG City: Kopargaon
More Kopargaon stations : Kopargaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kopargaon (KPG), Kopargaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 01:29 01:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 02:29 02:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 03:48 03:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12730 Pune Express 03:49 03:50 1 min Y N Y N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 04:31 04:33 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 04:32 04:33 1 min N N N N Y N N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 07:53 07:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
51401 Pune Mmr Pass 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 10:59 11:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 14:28 14:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 15:58 16:00 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 17:49 17:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 20:44 20:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp 20:44 20:45 1 min N Y N N N Y N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 22:59 23:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
51402 Mmr Pune Pass 23:03 23:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kopargaon Railway Station

There are number of trains from Kopargaon like Darbhanga Exp, Mumbai Mail, Sainagar Dr Exp, Ahmadabad Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Jhelum Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Gkp Pune Expres. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Pune Patna Exp, Pune Mmr Pass, Mmr Pune Pass, Ned Dd Pasngr, Daund Nanded Pa, Jhelum Express, Mumbai Mail, Karnataka Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Nzm Link Exp etc or train that run weekly like Ljn Pune Exp, Dr Sainagar Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Dikshabhumi Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Swarna Jayanthi, Hte Pune Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Gyan Ganga Sf, Pune Nagpur Exp and etc.