Kopargaon (KPG), Kopargaon Railway Station

Name: Kopargaon Code: KPG City: Kopargaon
More Kopargaon stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kopargaon (KPG), Kopargaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 00:10 00:13 3 min N N Y Y Y N N
01201 Ami Pvr Special 01:03 01:05 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 01:29 01:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min N Y N Y N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 02:28 02:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 02:29 02:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 03:48 03:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12730 Pune Express 03:49 03:50 1 min Y N Y N N N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 04:14 04:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 04:31 04:33 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 04:32 04:33 1 min N N N N Y N N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 07:53 07:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
51401 Pune manmad Passenger 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl 09:55 09:58 3 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 10:57 11:00 3 min N N N N N Y N
12780 Goa Express 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 10:59 11:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 14:28 14:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 14:30 14:33 3 min N Y N N N N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 14:58 15:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 15:35 15:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
22845 Pune hatia Super 15:58 16:00 2 min N N Y N N N Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 16:10 16:13 3 min N N N N N Y N
12628 Karnataka Exp 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 17:48 17:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 17:48 17:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 17:58 18:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 18:50 18:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 19:05 19:08 3 min N N N N Y N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 19:05 19:08 3 min N Y N N N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 19:34 19:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 20:00 20:03 3 min N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 20:08 20:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 20:40 20:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 20:42 20:45 3 min N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 20:44 20:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 20:44 20:45 1 min N Y N N N Y N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 22:59 23:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
51402 Manmad pune passenger 23:03 23:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y