Kopargaon (KPG), Kopargaon Railway Station

Name: Kopargaon Code: KPG City: Kopargaon
More Kopargaon stations : Kopargaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kopargaon (KPG), Kopargaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 01:29 01:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 02:29 02:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 03:48 03:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12730 Pune Express 03:49 03:50 1 min Y N Y N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 04:31 04:33 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 04:32 04:33 1 min N N N N Y N N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 07:53 07:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
51401 Pune Mmr Pass 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 10:59 11:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 14:28 14:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 15:58 16:00 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 17:49 17:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 20:44 20:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp 20:44 20:45 1 min N Y N N N Y N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 22:59 23:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
51402 Mmr Pune Pass 23:03 23:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y