Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Konkan Kanya Express - 0111


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
23:05
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
23:18
23:20
2 min
1
9 km
3 Thane (TNA)
23:48
23:50
2 min
1
34 km
4 Panvel (PNVL)
00:25
00:30
5 min
2
69 km
5 Mangaon (MNI)
02:38
02:40
2 min
2
188 km
6 Khed (KHED)
03:31
03:33
2 min
2
284 km
7 Chiplun (CHI)
04:03
04:05
2 min
2
325 km
8 Sangmeshwar (SGR)
04:56
04:58
2 min
2
384 km
9 Ratnagiri (RN)
05:38
05:43
5 min
2
431 km
10 Vilavade (VID)
06:22
06:24
2 min
2
497 km
11 Rajapur Road (RAJP)
06:41
06:43
2 min
2
520 km
12 Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW)
07:00
07:02
2 min
2
543 km
13 Kankavali (KKW)
07:30
07:32
2 min
2
587 km
14 Sindhudurg (SNDD)
07:50
07:52
2 min
2
612 km
15 Kudal (KUDL)
08:02
08:04
2 min
2
626 km
16 Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
08:22
08:24
2 min
2
655 km
17 Pernem (PERN)
09:06
09:08
2 min
2
686 km
18 Thivim (THVM)
09:20
09:22
2 min
2
701 km
19 Karmali (KRMI)
09:40
09:42
2 min
2
725 km
20 Madgaon (MAO)
10:45
0
2
765 km

Train Konkan Kanya Express -0111 from Mumbai Cst to Madgaon passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Panvel, Mangaon, Khed, Chiplun, Sangmeshwar, Ratnagiri, Vilavade, Rajapur Road, Vaibhavwadi Rd, Kankavali, Sindhudurg, Kudal, Sawantwadi Road, Pernem, Thivim, Karmali, Madgaon,