Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 15:10
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 15:23
Dep. 15:25
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 16:05
Dep. 16:10
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 16:53
Dep. 16:55
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 17:43
Dep. 17:45
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:05
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 20:35
Dep. 20:40
Solapur Jn (SUR)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:25
Gulbarga (GR)
Arr. 02:31
Dep. 02:33
Wadi (WADI)
Arr. 03:55
Dep. 04:00
Tandur (TDU)
Arr. 04:48
Dep. 04:50
Begampet (BMT)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:02
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 07:45
Dep. 08:00
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:20
Warangal (WL)
Arr. 10:28
Dep. 10:30
Mahbubabad (MABD)
Arr. 11:26
Dep. 11:28
Khammam (KMT)
Arr. 11:55
Dep. 11:57
Madhira (MDR)
Arr. 12:20
Dep. 12:22
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. 14:20
Eluru (EE)
Arr. 15:07
Dep. 15:09
Tadepalligudem (TDD)
Arr. 15:38
Dep. 15:40
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)
Arr. 15:58
Dep. 16:00
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 16:39
Dep. 16:41
Samalkot Jn (SLO)
Arr. 17:18
Dep. 17:20
Tuni (TUNI)
Arr. 17:57
Dep. 17:59
Anakapalle (AKP)
Arr. 18:48
Dep. 18:50
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 21:00
Dep. 21:20
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 22:15
Dep. 22:20
Srikakulam Road (CHE)
Arr. 23:13
Dep. 23:15
Palasa (PSA)
Arr. 00:20
Dep. 00:22
Sompeta (SPT)
Arr. 00:45
Dep. 00:47
Ichchpuram (IPM)
Arr. 01:02
Dep. 01:04
Berhampur (BAM)
Arr. 01:25
Dep. 01:30
Chatrapur (CAP)
Arr. 01:48
Dep. 01:50
Balugan (BALU)
Arr. 02:33
Dep. 02:35
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. 03:55
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Konark Express – 11019

Train number 11019, Konark Express travels from Mumbai Cst to Bhubaneswar. The number of stations that train Konark Express passes are 37, which are Vijayawada Jn, Kalyan Jn, Vishakapatnam, Tadepalligudem, Dadar, Warangal, Wadi, Gulbarga, Daund Jn, Bhubaneswar. Its starting point is from Mumbai Cst. Bhubaneswar is the station were Train Konark Express ends. Distance travelled by Train Konark Express is 1932 kms.