Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kolkata Purulia Express - 12827


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
16:50
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
18:30
18:32
2 min
1
116 km
3 Girimaidan (GMDN)
18:39
18:40
1 min
1
118 km
4 Midnapore (MDN)
19:01
19:03
2 min
1
129 km
5 Salboni (SLB)
19:21
19:22
1 min
1
153 km
6 Chandrakona Rd (CDGR)
19:32
19:33
1 min
1
164 km
7 Garhbeta (GBA)
19:43
19:44
1 min
1
176 km
8 Bishnupur (VSU)
20:03
20:04
1 min
1
201 km
9 Ondagram (ODM)
20:16
20:17
1 min
1
215 km
10 Bankura (BQA)
20:30
20:32
2 min
1
231 km
11 Jhantipahari (JPH)
20:48
20:49
1 min
1
254 km
12 Adra Jn (ADRA)
21:25
21:30
5 min
1
284 km
13 Anara (ANR)
21:46
21:47
1 min
1
297 km
14 Purulia Jn (PRR)
22:20
0
1
323 km

Train Kolkata Purulia Express -12827 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Girimaidan, Midnapore, Salboni, Chandrakona Rd, Garhbeta, Bishnupur, Ondagram, Bankura, Jhantipahari, Adra Jn, Anara, Purulia Jn,