Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kolkata New Delhi Expres - 12323


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
18:45
0
1
0 km
2 Asansol Jn (ASN)
21:25
21:30
5 min
1
200 km
3 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
22:40
22:50
10 min
1
259 km
4 Koderma (KQR)
00:32
00:33
1 min
2
382 km
5 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
02:05
02:10
5 min
2
458 km
6 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
05:05
05:25
20 min
2
661 km
7 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
07:35
07:40
5 min
2
814 km
8 Kanpur Central (CNB)
10:10
10:20
10 min
2
1008 km
9 New Delhi (NDLS)
17:00
0
2
1447 km

Train Kolkata New Delhi Expres -12323 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Asansol Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Koderma, Gaya Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Allahabad Jn, Kanpur Central, New Delhi,