Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kolkata Mumbai Mail - 12321


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
22:00
0
1
0 km
2 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
23:07
23:12
5 min
1
95 km
3 Panagarh (PAN)
23:52
23:53
1 min
1
143 km
4 Durgapur (DGR)
00:07
00:09
2 min
2
158 km
5 Raniganj (RNG)
00:26
00:27
1 min
2
182 km
6 Asansol Jn (ASN)
00:52
00:57
5 min
2
200 km
7 Barakar (BRR)
01:14
01:15
1 min
2
218 km
8 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
02:05
02:10
5 min
2
259 km
9 Gomoh Jn (GMO)
02:34
02:44
10 min
2
288 km
10 Parasnath (PNME)
02:57
02:58
1 min
2
306 km
11 Hazaribagh Rd (HZD)
03:21
03:22
1 min
2
333 km
12 Koderma (KQR)
03:55
03:56
1 min
2
382 km
13 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
05:22
05:27
5 min
2
458 km
14 Anugraha N Road (AUBR)
06:15
06:16
1 min
2
526 km
15 Dehri On Sone (DOS)
06:33
06:35
2 min
2
543 km
16 Sasaram (SSM)
06:48
06:49
1 min
2
561 km
17 Bhabua Road (BBU)
07:21
07:22
1 min
2
608 km
18 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
08:20
08:30
10 min
2
661 km
19 Chunar (CAR)
09:01
09:02
1 min
2
693 km
20 Mirzapur (MZP)
09:34
09:35
1 min
2
724 km
21 Vindhyachal (BDL)
09:44
09:45
1 min
2
731 km
22 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
11:10
11:40
30 min
2
814 km
23 Naini (NYN)
12:00
12:02
2 min
2
821 km
24 Shankargarh (SRJ)
12:31
12:32
1 min
2
859 km
25 Manikpur Jn (MKP)
13:30
13:35
5 min
2
914 km
26 Satna (STA)
14:45
14:55
10 min
2
991 km
27 Maihar (MYR)
15:23
15:25
2 min
2
1027 km
28 Katni (KTE)
16:20
16:25
5 min
2
1090 km
29 Jabalpur (JBP)
17:55
18:05
10 min
2
1180 km
30 Shridham (SRID)
18:45
18:46
1 min
2
1234 km
31 Narsinghpur (NU)
19:20
19:22
2 min
2
1265 km
32 Kareli (KY)
19:36
19:37
1 min
2
1280 km
33 Gadarwara (GAR)
19:56
19:57
1 min
2
1309 km
34 Pipariya (PPI)
20:30
20:32
2 min
2
1358 km
35 Itarsi Jn (ET)
22:15
22:25
10 min
2
1426 km
36 Harda (HD)
23:19
23:20
1 min
2
1501 km
37 Khandwa (KNW)
00:55
01:00
5 min
3
1609 km
38 Nepanagar (NPNR)
01:39
01:40
1 min
3
1652 km
39 Burhanpur (BAU)
02:04
02:05
1 min
3
1678 km
40 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
03:05
03:15
10 min
3
1733 km
41 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
03:39
03:40
1 min
3
1757 km
42 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
04:44
04:45
1 min
3
1850 km
43 Manmad Jn (MMR)
06:15
06:20
5 min
3
1917 km
44 Nasik Road (NK)
07:19
07:20
1 min
3
1990 km
45 Devlali (DVL)
07:29
07:30
1 min
3
1996 km
46 Igatpuri (IGP)
08:24
08:25
1 min
3
2041 km
47 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
10:15
10:20
5 min
3
2124 km
48 Dadar (DR)
10:59
11:00
1 min
3
2168 km
49 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
11:25
0
3
2177 km

Train Kolkata Mumbai Mail -12321 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Panagarh, Durgapur, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Barakar, Dhanbad Jn, Gomoh Jn, Parasnath, Hazaribagh Rd, Koderma, Gaya Jn, Anugraha N Road, Dehri On Sone, Sasaram, Bhabua Road, Mughal Sarai Jn, Chunar, Mirzapur, Vindhyachal, Allahabad Jn, Naini, Shankargarh, Manikpur Jn, Satna, Maihar, Katni, Jabalpur, Shridham, Narsinghpur, Kareli, Gadarwara, Pipariya, Itarsi Jn, Harda, Khandwa, Nepanagar, Burhanpur, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Devlali, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,