Train Schedule

New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 17:00
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 21:37
Dep. 21:42
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 23:42
Dep. 23:45
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 01:45
Dep. 01:55
Gaya Jn (GAYA)
Arr. 04:01
Dep. 04:04
Parasnath (PNME)
Arr. 05:51
Dep. 05:53
Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Arr. 06:40
Dep. 06:45
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 09:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Kolkata Rjdhni – 12302

Know about train Kolkata Rjdhni, 12302 that is travelling from New Delhito Howrah Jn. Train Kolkata Rjdhni passes 8 stations which are Allahabad Jn, Howrah Jn, Gaya Jn, Parasnath, New Delhi, Dhanbad Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Kanpur Central. Train Kolkata Rjdhni starting point is New Delhi. Howrah Jn is the station were Train Kolkata Rjdhni ends. Total distance travelled by Train Kolkata Rjdhni is 1447 kms.