Kolkata To Rampur Hat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to Rampur Hat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
03063 Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 00:10 Rampur Hat 03:25 N N N N N Y N
13017 Ganadevta Exp Howrah Jn 06:05 Rampur Hat 10:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex Sealdah 06:35 Rampur Hat 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr Howrah Jn 07:15 Rampur Hat 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sdah Rph Exp Sealdah 07:25 Rampur Hat 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E KOLKATA 09:05 Rampur Hat 12:29 N Y N Y N Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Rampur Hat 14:26 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Rampur Hat 14:26 N N N N Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Rampur Hat 14:26 N Y N N N N N
12347 Rampurhat Exp Howrah Jn 11:55 Rampur Hat 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Howrah Jn 12:50 Rampur Hat 16:20 N N N N N Y N
13161 Koaa Blgt Exp KOLKATA 12:55 Rampur Hat 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
13115 Sdah Rph Intrct Sealdah 13:00 Rampur Hat 17:15 N Y N Y N N Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp Howrah Jn 14:15 Rampur Hat 17:41 N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 14:15 Rampur Hat 17:41 N N N Y N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Howrah Jn 14:25 Rampur Hat 17:41 N N Y N N N N
13011 Hwh Mldt Int Ex Howrah Jn 15:25 Rampur Hat 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12345 Saraighat Exp Howrah Jn 15:50 Rampur Hat 18:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03067 Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 16:15 Rampur Hat 19:58 N Y N N Y N Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa Howrah Jn 16:25 Rampur Hat 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53047 Viswavarati Pas Howrah Jn 16:40 Rampur Hat 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Uttar Banga Exp Sealdah 19:35 Rampur Hat 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Hwh Gaya Expres Howrah Jn 19:50 Rampur Hat 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Kanchankanya Ex Sealdah 20:30 Rampur Hat 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13159 Kolkata Jbn Exp KOLKATA 20:55 Rampur Hat 02:05 Y N Y N Y N N
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp Sealdah 21:15 Rampur Hat 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Hwh Jmp Express Howrah Jn 21:35 Rampur Hat 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Gour Express Sealdah 22:15 Rampur Hat 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Kavi Guru Exp Howrah Jn 22:40 Rampur Hat 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12377 Padatik Express Sealdah 22:55 Rampur Hat 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03059 Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 23:05 Rampur Hat 02:08 N Y N N N N N
03129 Koaa Njp Specia KOLKATA 23:55 Rampur Hat 03:25 N N Y N N N N
03143 Koaa Njp Spl KOLKATA 23:55 Rampur Hat 03:10 N N N N N Y N

Kolkata to Rampur Hat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.