Kolkata To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to Moradabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp KOLKATA 07:40 Moradabad 07:55 N N N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Sealdah 07:40 Moradabad 07:55 N N Y N N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Howrah Jn 08:15 Moradabad 06:45 Y N N N N N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp KOLKATA 11:45 Moradabad 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12357 Durgiana Exp KOLKATA 12:20 Moradabad 07:55 N Y N N N Y N
12327 Upasana Express Howrah Jn 13:10 Moradabad 12:35 N Y N N Y N N
12369 Kumbha Express Howrah Jn 13:10 Moradabad 12:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Howrah Jn 13:50 Moradabad 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn 19:10 Moradabad 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express Howrah Jn 20:30 Moradabad 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03127 Koaa Hw Special KOLKATA 22:40 Moradabad 22:30 N N N N N Y N
12331 Himgiri Express Howrah Jn 23:55 Moradabad 01:00 N Y N N Y Y N

Kolkata to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.