Kolkata To Jasidih Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to Jasidih Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Sealdah 05:50 Jasidih Jn 13:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp KOLKATA 07:25 Jasidih Jn 12:37 N N N N N N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Sealdah 07:40 Jasidih Jn 12:14 N N Y N N N Y
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp KOLKATA 07:40 Jasidih Jn 12:14 N N N Y N N N
12303 Poorva Express Howrah Jn 08:05 Jasidih Jn 12:12 Y Y N N Y Y N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Howrah Jn 09:35 Jasidih Jn 15:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15233 Koaa Dbg Exp KOLKATA 10:40 Jasidih Jn 16:05 Y N N Y N N N
15235 Hwh Dbg Express Howrah Jn 11:05 Jasidih Jn 16:02 N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia KOLKATA 11:25 Jasidih Jn 17:45 N N Y N N N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia KOLKATA 11:25 Jasidih Jn 17:45 N N N N N Y N
12315 Annanya Expres Sealdah 13:10 Jasidih Jn 17:37 N N N Y N N N
12369 Kumbha Express Howrah Jn 13:10 Jasidih Jn 16:58 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12327 Upasana Express Howrah Jn 13:10 Jasidih Jn 16:58 N Y N N Y N N
13105 Sdah Bui Expres Sealdah 13:20 Jasidih Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Howrah Jn 13:50 Jasidih Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12023 Janshatabdi Exp Howrah Jn 14:05 Jasidih Jn 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni Howrah Jn 14:05 Jasidih Jn 17:35 N N N N N N Y
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp KOLKATA 14:30 Jasidih Jn 19:53 N N N N Y N N
15047 Purbanchal Exp KOLKATA 14:30 Jasidih Jn 19:53 Y Y N Y N Y N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp KOLKATA 14:30 Jasidih Jn 19:53 N N Y N N N Y
13185 Gangasagar Exp Sealdah 15:40 Jasidih Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Mithila Express Howrah Jn 15:45 Jasidih Jn 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn 19:10 Jasidih Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath KOLKATA 20:00 Jasidih Jn 00:23 N Y N Y N Y N
12333 Vibhuti Express Howrah Jn 20:00 Jasidih Jn 00:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp KOLKATA 20:15 Jasidih Jn 02:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express Howrah Jn 20:20 Jasidih Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12351 Danapur Express Howrah Jn 20:35 Jasidih Jn 01:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13155 Mithilanchal Ex KOLKATA 20:55 Jasidih Jn 02:47 N N N Y N N Y
13157 Tirhut Express KOLKATA 20:55 Jasidih Jn 02:47 N Y N N N N N
13019 Bagh Express Howrah Jn 21:45 Jasidih Jn 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53139 Koaa Dghr Pgs KOLKATA 22:25 Jasidih Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass KOLKATA 22:25 Jasidih Jn 05:50 N N N N N Y N
12253 Anga Express Howrah Jn 23:00 Jasidih Jn 03:12 N N N N N N Y
53049 Hwh-Mka-Pas Howrah Jn 23:10 Jasidih Jn 06:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03065 Hwh Pnbe Specia Howrah Jn 23:55 Jasidih Jn 04:58 N N Y N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Howrah Jn 23:55 Jasidih Jn 04:36 N Y N N Y Y N

Kolkata to Jasidih Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.