Kolkata To Cooch Behar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to Cooch Behar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex Sealdah 06:35 New Cooch Behar 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 New Cooch Behar 23:43 N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 New Cooch Behar 23:43 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 New Cooch Behar 23:43 N N N N Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Howrah Jn 12:50 New Cooch Behar 02:13 N N N N N Y N
13141 Testa Torsa Exp Sealdah 13:40 New Cooch Behar 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12507 Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 14:15 New Cooch Behar 02:12 N N N Y N N N
12345 Saraighat Exp Howrah Jn 15:50 New Cooch Behar 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express Howrah Jn 17:35 New Cooch Behar 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Uttar Banga Exp Sealdah 19:35 New Cooch Behar 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N Y N N N N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N Y N N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N Y N N N N N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath KOLKATA 21:40 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N N N Y N N Y
05639 Hwh Ghy Special Howrah Jn 21:55 New Cooch Behar 09:50 N N N N Y N N

Kolkata to Cooch Behar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.