Koderma (KQR), Koderma Railway Station

Name: Koderma Code: KQR City: Koderma
More Koderma stations : Koderma
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Koderma (KQR), Koderma :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22911 Shipra Express 00:14 00:16 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12176 Chambal Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N Y N N N N N
12175 Chambal Exp 00:21 00:22 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 00:32 00:33 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 00:32 00:33 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail 00:44 00:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Gangadamodar Ex 01:01 01:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
18624 Hte Rjpb Exp 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barka Rjpb Exp 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 01:28 01:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 01:39 01:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 01:39 01:40 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18623 Rjpb Hatia Exp 02:08 02:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex 02:34 02:35 1 min N Y N Y N N N
13330 Gangadamodar Ex 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:56 03:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 04:28 04:29 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12496 Pratap Express 04:28 04:29 1 min N N N N N Y N
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 04:41 04:43 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 04:51 04:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 04:55 04:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni 05:24 05:26 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni 05:24 05:26 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
13152 Sealdah Express 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 10:06 10:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
12382 Poorva Express 10:30 10:32 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
18626 Hte Pnbe Exp 11:11 11:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 11:18 11:20 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 13:32 13:33 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Pnbe Hte Expres 15:22 15:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 15:26 15:27 1 min Y N N N N N N
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 15:36 15:38 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 19:15 19:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 19:59 20:00 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 21:52 21:53 1 min Y Y N Y Y N N
22811 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 21:52 21:53 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 22:07 22:08 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 22:09 22:11 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp 22:29 22:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
23010 Doon Exxpress 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 23:08 23:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 23:25 23:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N Y N N Y

More About - Koderma Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Koderma like Gangadamodar Ex, Neelachal Exp, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Bvc Asansol Exp, Pratap Express, Gangadamodar Ex, Chambal Exp, Doon Exxpress, Gangasatluj Exp, Parasnath Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Gangasutlej Exp, Sealdah Express, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Doon Express, Kalka Mail, Hte Pnbe Exp, Gangasatluj Exp, Rjpb Hatia Exp, Doon Exxpress, Rnc Janshatabdi etc or some weekly trains like Jalianwala B Ex, Nandan Kanan Ex, Hwh Ndls Expres, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Bbs Rajdhani Ex, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Poorva Express, Bvc Asansol Exp, Chambal Express, Pratap Express and etc.