Koderma (KQR), Koderma Railway Station

Name: Koderma Code: KQR City: Koderma
More Koderma stations : Koderma
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Koderma (KQR), Koderma :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19305 Shipra Express 00:07 00:09 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N Y N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 00:14 00:16 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12177 Chambal Exp 00:21 00:22 1 min N N N N N Y N
22912 Howrah shipra Express 00:21 00:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12175 Chambal Exp 00:21 00:22 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 00:21 00:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 00:32 00:33 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 00:32 00:33 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail 00:44 00:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Dhanbad gangadamodar Express 01:01 01:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 01:28 01:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:39 01:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 01:39 01:40 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 02:08 02:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 02:34 02:35 1 min N Y N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special 02:35 02:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
03211 Pnbe Dhn Spl 02:52 02:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
13330 Patna gangadamodar Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:56 03:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 04:28 04:29 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12496 Pratap Express 04:28 04:29 1 min N N N N N Y N
03127 Koaa Hw Special 04:41 04:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 04:41 04:43 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 04:51 04:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 04:55 04:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 05:24 05:26 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 05:24 05:26 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N N Y N N
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl 07:09 07:11 2 min N Y N N N N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl 08:25 08:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 10:06 10:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
12382 Poorva Express 10:30 10:32 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl 10:42 10:44 2 min N N Y N N N N
18626 Hatia Patna Express 11:11 11:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 11:18 11:20 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
12801 Purushottam Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 13:32 13:33 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 13:33 13:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Patna hatia Express 15:22 15:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 15:26 15:27 1 min Y N N N N N N
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 15:36 15:38 2 min N N N Y N Y N
15:36 15:37 1 min Y N N N N N N
15:36 15:37 1 min Y N N N N N N
15:36 15:37 1 min Y N N N N N N
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03123 Koaa Dli Specia 18:56 18:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 19:15 19:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia 19:50 19:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 19:59 20:00 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 21:52 21:53 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
22823 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 21:52 21:53 1 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 22:07 22:08 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 22:09 22:11 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 22:29 22:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
13010 Doon Express 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 23:08 23:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 23:25 23:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 23:35 23:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N Y N N Y
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Koderma Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Koderma like Gangadamodar Ex, Neelachal Exp, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Bvc Asansol Exp, Pratap Express, Gangadamodar Ex, Chambal Exp, Doon Exxpress, Gangasatluj Exp, Parasnath Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Gangasutlej Exp, Sealdah Express, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Doon Express, Kalka Mail, Hte Pnbe Exp, Gangasatluj Exp, Rjpb Hatia Exp, Doon Exxpress, Rnc Janshatabdi etc or some weekly trains like Jalianwala B Ex, Nandan Kanan Ex, Hwh Ndls Expres, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Bbs Rajdhani Ex, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Poorva Express, Bvc Asansol Exp, Chambal Express, Pratap Express and etc.