Koderma (KQR), Koderma Railway Station

Name: Koderma Code: KQR City: Koderma
More Koderma stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Koderma (KQR), Koderma :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19305 Shipra Express 00:07 00:09 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N Y N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 00:14 00:16 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12177 Chambal Exp 00:21 00:22 1 min N N N N N Y N
22912 Howrah shipra Express 00:21 00:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12175 Chambal Exp 00:21 00:22 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 00:21 00:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 00:32 00:33 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 00:32 00:33 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail 00:44 00:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Dhanbad gangadamodar Express 01:01 01:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 01:28 01:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:39 01:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 01:39 01:40 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 02:08 02:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 02:34 02:35 1 min N Y N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special 02:35 02:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
03211 Pnbe Dhn Spl 02:52 02:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
13330 Patna gangadamodar Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:56 03:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 04:28 04:29 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12496 Pratap Express 04:28 04:29 1 min N N N N N Y N
03127 Koaa Hw Special 04:41 04:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 04:41 04:43 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 04:51 04:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 04:55 04:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 05:24 05:26 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 05:24 05:26 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N N Y N N
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl 07:09 07:11 2 min N Y N N N N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl 08:25 08:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 10:06 10:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
12382 Poorva Express 10:30 10:32 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl 10:42 10:44 2 min N N Y N N N N
18626 Hatia Patna Express 11:11 11:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 11:18 11:20 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
12801 Purushottam Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 13:32 13:33 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 13:33 13:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Patna hatia Express 15:22 15:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 15:26 15:27 1 min Y N N N N N N
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 15:36 15:38 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03123 Koaa Dli Specia 18:56 18:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 19:15 19:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia 19:50 19:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 19:59 20:00 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 21:52 21:53 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
22823 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 21:52 21:53 1 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 22:07 22:08 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 22:09 22:11 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 22:29 22:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
13010 Doon Express 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 23:08 23:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 23:25 23:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 23:35 23:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N Y N N Y
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N N Y N N