Koderma (KQR), Koderma Railway Station

Name: Koderma Code: KQR City: Koderma
More Koderma stations : Koderma
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Koderma (KQR), Koderma :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22911 Shipra Express 00:14 00:16 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12176 Chambal Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N Y N N N N N
12175 Chambal Exp 00:21 00:22 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 00:32 00:33 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 00:32 00:33 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail 00:44 00:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Gangadamodar Ex 01:01 01:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
18624 Hte Rjpb Exp 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barka Rjpb Exp 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 01:28 01:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 01:39 01:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 01:39 01:40 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18623 Rjpb Hatia Exp 02:08 02:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex 02:34 02:35 1 min N Y N Y N N N
13330 Gangadamodar Ex 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:56 03:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 04:28 04:29 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12496 Pratap Express 04:28 04:29 1 min N N N N N Y N
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 04:41 04:43 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 04:51 04:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 04:55 04:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni 05:24 05:26 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni 05:24 05:26 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
13152 Sealdah Express 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 10:06 10:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
12382 Poorva Express 10:30 10:32 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
18626 Hte Pnbe Exp 11:11 11:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 11:18 11:20 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 13:32 13:33 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Pnbe Hte Expres 15:22 15:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 15:26 15:27 1 min Y N N N N N N
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 15:36 15:38 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 19:15 19:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 19:59 20:00 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 21:52 21:53 1 min Y Y N Y Y N N
22811 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 21:52 21:53 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 22:07 22:08 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 22:09 22:11 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp 22:29 22:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
23010 Doon Exxpress 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 22:51 22:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 23:08 23:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 23:25 23:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N Y N N Y