Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kochuveli Express - 16315


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
17:15
0
1
0 km
2 Salem Jn (SA)
21:20
21:25
5 min
1
269 km
3 Erode Jn (ED)
22:20
22:25
5 min
1
331 km
4 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
00:20
00:25
5 min
2
432 km
5 Palghat (PGT)
01:45
01:50
5 min
2
486 km
6 Trichur (TCR)
03:05
03:10
5 min
2
564 km
7 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
04:40
04:45
5 min
2
638 km
8 Alleppey (ALLP)
05:42
05:45
3 min
2
694 km
9 Quilon Jn (QLN)
07:35
07:40
5 min
2
779 km
10 Kochuveli (KCVL)
09:25
0
2
837 km

Train Kochuveli Express -16315 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Salem Jn, Erode Jn, Coimbatore Jn, Palghat, Trichur, Eranakulam Jn, Alleppey, Quilon Jn, Kochuveli,